SPARBANK VEST CUP

 

4 afdeling i Tønder blev annulleret.

Hold

Plc. Klub Point 1.afd 2.afd 3.afd 4.afd 5.afd 6.afd 7.afd
Herning CK4610101 51010
Glud & Marstrand Horsens428 8 1088
Odder CK23 810 5
Randers CK1094 5
Team Techem Berlin8 8
Hammel CK5 5
Grøn Synergi4 22
Odense CK22
 


Individuelt

Plc. Navn Klub Samlet 1.afd 2.afd 3.afd 4.afd 5.afd 6.afd 7.afd
Michael LarsenHorsens AC9616 351035
Flemming BennetsenHerning CK771505 912
Ari HøjgaardHerning CK72 20 502
Søren PetersenOdder CK70 3513 148
Mattias CarlssonOdder CK6918 10 2579
Stig S. DamGlud & Marstrand Horsens699 16 102014
Brian Bach VandborgHerning CK68 5 1350
John Grøndahl FuglsangThy CR6614 11 2516
Kasper Klostergård LarsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens54 50 4
10 Rasmus DyringOdder CK53 35 18
11 Jacob NielsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens52 16351
12 Henrik Thinggaard ChristensenRanders CK1050 50
13 Morten Voss ChristiansenGlud & Marstrand Horsens5050
14 Carl Henning BrøndbergRanders CK1045 25 20
15 Morten KnudsenHerning CK441018 16
16 Lasse SiggaardHerning CK4113148 6
17 Brian HenriksenOdder CK4020218
18 Michael Berling SvendsenOdense CK3941212 11
19 Peter MadsenHerning CK3535
20 Jens-Erik MadsenRanders CK10316 25
21 Lasse BøchmanNæstved BC29 11 18
22 Thomas LundgaardAalborg CR29 89 147
23 Brian H. LarsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens28 820
24 Jan JespersenGlud & Marstrand Horsens27 16 11
25 Peter Roger ItenGrøn Synergi2711103 3
26 Mads ChristensenTeam PH25 25
27 Theis SeierOrdrup CC2525
28 Frederik LindbergOdder CK23 6 7 10
29 Nicki Hjort OlsenHerning CK20 9 83
30 Flemming FalkGrøn Synergi20 20
31 Martin PedersenDCR Ballerup20713
32 Lars HaslundOrdrup CC18 18
33 Jannik PetersenGlud & Marstrand Horsens14 14
34 Jonas Fredborg PedersenAarhus CK14 14
35 Dennis RasmussenGlud & Marstrand Horsens13 13
36 Nikolaj KnudsenHerning CK13 1 12
37 Robert Otto ?Team TechenBerlin13 13
38 Troels Halfeld NielsenGrøn Synergi1312 1
39 Morten PedersenGlud & Marstrand Horsens12 12
40 Gregor WillwohlTeam Techem Berlin11 11
41 René JochumsenHammel CK1123 6
42 Niclas Waldorf SlotBornholms CC9 9
43 Morten MikkelsenThy CR88
44 Hans Jørgen HellerupRanders CK107 7
45 Max N.N. SlothHammel CK7 7
46 Thomas LundHerning CK6 6
47 Thomas Japp HansenCC Gladsaxe6 6
48 Daniel OlszewskiTeam Techem Berlin5 5
49 Henrik Norup HougaardRanders CK105 5
50 Mads Bugge AndersenTeam Cycling Ringsted55
51 Patrick WonsyldABC5 5
52 Finn Yding SørensenCycling Aarhus4 4
53 Peder Stald ThomsenHammel CK4 4
54 Tonni JohannsenSønderborg CK4 4
55 Anders FiallaFyens Bicycle Club3 3
56 Lars Høg ThomsenABC33
57 Michael Helbæk DeminBornholms CC3 21
58 Lars ChristensenÅlborg CR2 2
59 Jørgen AndersenCycling Aarhus2 2