SPARBANK VEST CUP

 

Sparbank Vest Cup - reglement

Hold

Plc. Klub Point 1.afd 2.afd 3.afd 4.afd 5.afd 6.afd 7.afd
Glud & Marstrand Horsens 6028101010 10 10
Herning CK 43810855 5 2
Team PH 16 8 8
Team Bianchi 16 8 8
Odder CK 16555 1
Randers CK 19101210 2
Team Grøn Synergi 6 1 5
Hammel CK31 2
 


Individuelt

Plc. Navn Klub Samlet 1.afd 2.afd 3.afd 4.afd 5.afd 6.afd 7.afd
Morten ChristiansenGlud & Marstrand Horsens193 85050 3550
Jan JespersenGlud & Marstrand Horsens157 351418352035
Stig S. DamHerning CK932511161111316
Matti BreschelTeam PH93 35508
Michael LarsenHammel CK75625359
Henrik Thinggaard ChristensenRanders CK107550169
Jens-Erik MadsenRanders CK106635 20 11
Jacob NielsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens5816 61818
Ari HøjgaardHerning CK57 50 7
10 Jimmy HansenGlud & Marstrand Horsens50 50
11 Kasper Klostergaard LarsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens491314 3316
12 Thomas LundgaardOdder CK498125110112
13 Michael Berling SvendsenTeam Grøn Synergi43 14 425
14 Daniel FoderHammel CK43181087
15 Lasse SiggaardHerning CK40102010
16 Jannik SkovlundGlud & Marstrand Horsens38 25 13
17 Dennis RasmussenGlud & Marstrand Horsens38 161210
18 Brian Bach VandborgHerning CK379 25 3
19 Göran JensenGlud & Marstrand Horsens36 81612
20 Jonas LjungbladT.Bianchi Scandinav.34 1420
21 Michael Tronborg KristensenOdder CK3320 13
22 Morten KnudsenHerning CK3214 18
23 Nikolaj KnudsenHerning CK30129 1 8
24 Jonas Fredborg PedersenOdder CK30713 10
25 Carl Henning BrøndbergRanders CK10291118
26 Jakob AndersenCK Kronborg27 20 7
27 Max NielsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens26 411 11
28 Mads ChristensenTeam PH261 25
29 Jonas LjungbladTeam Bianchi25 25
30 Tobias LergårdTeam Bianchi23 14 9
31 Søren PetersenGlud & Marstrand Horsens21 6 69
32 Brian Hillebrandt LarsenOdder CK20 20
33 Martin HansenABC19 1342
34 Frederik LindbergTeam Skåne18 18
35 Jonas HolmkvistT.Bianchi Scandinav.14 14
36 Flemming BennetsenHerning CK14 122
37 Jonas HolmkvistTeam Bianchi13 13
38 Peder JacobsenTeam Hillerød Elite13 13
39 Martin MortensenHerning CK12 12
40 Anders LundTeam PH10 10
41 Michael LarsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens9 9
42 Peter GustavssonVarnamo8 8
43 Jørgen AndersenCycling Aarhus7 7
44 Leslie LauTeam Grøn Synergi7 7
45 Dirk VobbeUSC Kiel7 7
46 Jan Steen MatthiesenHolstebro CC63 3
47 Brian PoulsenHorsens AC6 6
48 Claus HolmVærløse Farum CK6 6
49 Peter Christian KjeldABC6 6
50 Karsten MikkelsenSkive CK5 5
51 ? ??5 5
52 Peter GaardeCK Kronborg5 5
53 Keld FjordNordsjællands CK5 5
54 Lars WerenbergOdder CK5 5
55 Preben SvenningsenSilkeborg IF Cykling55
56 Mads Urup GjødesenCycling Aarhus44
57 Klavs NielsenAalborg CR4 4
58 Peter JørgensenHerning CK4 4
59 Håkan NilssonTeam Skåne4 4
60 Anders FiallaTeam Grøn Synergi3 3
61 Allan JørgensenHorsens AC2 2
62 Peter LundbladOdder CK22
63 Kasper JebjergTeam PH2 2
64 Jesper Bo TranbergHerning CK2 2
65 Jacob Koch SørensenOdder CK1 1
66 Stig HemmingsenTeam PH1 1