SEPTEMBER CUP

 

September Cup - reglement

Individuelt

Plc. Navn Klub Samlet 1.afd 2.afd 3.afd 4.afd 5.afd 6.afd
Daniel Holm FoderTeam Designa Køkken13450163525 8
Jens-Erik MadsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens95 5035 10
Jacob NielsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens87777 5016
Michael SkeldeGlud & Marstrand Horsens8635123 1620
Jesper Odgaard NielsenThy CR72161311 257
Allan Bo AndresenTeam Designa Køkken702050
Rune UdbyTeam Designa Køkken68251410 109
Jimmy HansenTeam GLS58 850
Christofer StevensonTeam Mälarenergi50 50
10 Thomas GuldhammerVejle CK49 3514
11 Dean IversenRanders CK1049 35 14
12 André SteensenVejle CK47 1235
13 Michael LarsenTeam Designa Køkken43 18 25
14 Marc Hester HansenTeam GLS34 2014
15 Peter LundbladOdder CK33825
16 Carsten Højbjerg SørensenCykling Odense33139 10 1
17 Jonas Aaen JørgensenCK Fix31 1318
18 Kim M. NielsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens3014 16
19 Thomas LundgaardOdder CK28 55 18
20 Kasper Hvid EibyeOdder CK27 1116
21 Troels Rønning VintherVejle CK27 9 18
22 Andreas FrischHerning CK26128 6
23 Alex Nicki Sylvest RasmussenTeam Odense Energi25 25
24 Søren NissenHerning CK24 10 12 2
25 Thomas Vedel KvistVejle CK23 1112
26 Rudi NielsenRanders CK1022 20 11
27 Casper JørgensenTeam Odense Energi21 183
28 Jonas HøbergCK Fix20 20
29 Jimmi MadsenTeam Marmaid-Renault20 20
30 Michael ReihsTeam Designa Køkken1818
31 Jan AlmbladNæstved BC17 413
32 Kasper ThulstrupTeam GLS1610 6
33 Peter GaardeTeam ABC14 14
34 Simon Lerbech JensenTeam Marmaid-Renault13 13
35 Christian KnørrTeam Designa Køkken13 2 11
36 Benny ElofssonTeam MA Boris13 13
37 Glenn BakHerning CK12 12
38 Lars WerenbergOdder CK1111
39 Jesper LaustsenRanders CK1011 11
40 Christian HansenSvendborg CC10 6 4
41 Ulrik Binderup ChristensenThy CR99
42 Martin HansenHillerød CK9 153
43 Michael MørkøvTeam GLS9 9
44 Jens Lausten HansenSønderborg CK9 9
45 Thomas Riber-SellebjergKøge/Team GLS8 8
46 Johan LandströmTeam Mälarenergi8 8
47 Mike Dahl OlsenKøge CR7 7
48 Lars BohmholtHillerød CK7 7
49 Nikolaj KnudsenHerning CK/CC Differdange7 25
50 Thomas BendixenTeam ABC6 6
51 Mads NielsenCycling Aarhus6 6
52 Kasper Linde JørgensenTeam Odense Energi5 5
53 Jakob DyrgaardTeam Odense Energi4 4
54 Lars Bo LomholtHillerød CK4 4
55 Simon Jul AndreasenHerning CK3 3
56 Dirk VobbeTeam Enorddia Bremen2 2