SPARBANK VEST CUP

 

Sparbank Vest Cup - reglement

Individuelt

Plc. Navn Klub Samlet 1.afd 2.afd 3.afd 4.afd 5.afd 6.afd 7.afd
René JørgensenTeam Designa Køkken91 50251 105
Michael ReihsTeam Designa Køkken82 13 50 163
Jacob Moe RasmussenTeam GLS79 1613 50
Troels R. VintherGlud & Marstrand Horsens77 96 1250
Christian KnørrHerning CK - Elite63 14 14 35
Søren Pugdahl PedersenOdder CK625012
Martin Adelfred JensenTeam Kvickly Odder613511123
Nicolaj F. OlesenTeam GLS6016 79 325
Jonas Aaen JørgensenTeam GLS60 1050
10 Michael SkeldeGlud & Marstrand Horsens59 3532 181
11 Thomas Riber-SellebjergTeam GLS58 35 716
12 Morten ChristiansenGlud & Marstrand Horsens57 357 96
13 Allan Bo AndresenTeam Designa Køkken53 2520 8
14 Rune UdbyGlud & Marstrand Horsens45 146 1114
15 Thomas GuldhammerGlud & Marstrand Horsens43 811 1410
16 André SteensenGlud & Marstrand Horsens38 18 20
17 Michael S. LarsenHerning CK - Elite36 135
18 Nikolaj KnudsenHerning CK - Elite30 18 12
19 Michael BerlingGlud & Marstrand Horsens30 1020
20 Christian Moberg JørgensenOdder CK2925 4
21 René AhrenkielFarsø CK2913 16
22 Kaspar Schjønnemann LarsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens26 7 613
23 Kasper JebjergTeam GLS25 25
24 Håvard NyboGlud & Marstrand Horsens25 25
25 Jacob KodrupTeam Kvickly Odder23185
26 Jimmy HansenTeam GLS20 20
27 Lasse BøchmanTeam GLS20 20
28 Alexander GustafssonTeam Kvickly Odder2020
29 Kim M. NielsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens20 13 7
30 Jens-Erik MadsenTeam Designa Køkken19 1 18
31 Marc Hester HansenTeam Odense Energi18 18
32 Michael TrosborgCC Diffedage16 16
33 Rune SørensenFredericia CC1414
34 Thomas KristiansenTeam GLS13 5 8
35 Thomas Vedel KvistTeam Designa Køkken13 13
36 Roy HegrebergGlud & Marstrand Horsens12 12
37 Michael LarsenTeam Designa Køkken12 34 5
38 Daniel Adelhard KreutzfeldtTeam Odense Energi11 11
39 Niki ØstergårdTeam GLS11 1 10
40 Martin Frost LollesgaardTeam Odense Energi9 9
41 Stig S. DamFarsø CK9 9
42 Andreas FrischTeam Designa Køkken8 4 4
43 Chris Anker SørensenTeam Designa Køkken8 8
44 Flemming RasmussenGlud & Marstrand Horsens8 8
45 Martin HansenHerning CK - Elite6 4 2
46 Johan LundstrømCykel City6 6
47 Jesper LaustsenRanders CK105 5
48 Jannik van Dijk NielsenOrdrup CC2 2
49 Jakob Diemer FuglsangTeam Designa Køkken2 2
50 Mads NielsenHerning CK - Elite2 2