SEPTEMBER CUP

 

September Cup - reglement

Individuelt

Plc. Navn Klub Samlet 1.afd 2.afd 3.afd 4.afd 5.afd 6.afd
Lasse BøckmannTeam CSC104 50181620
Michael LarsenTeam Odense Energi1011211353517
Jens-Erik MadsenTeam Designa Køkken75 5025
Michael SkeldeGlud & Marstrand Horsens742091225 8
Jesper Odgaard NielsenTeam Designa Køkken723512 7810
Kasper SchjønnemannTeam Glud & Marstrand Horsens66 5016
Thomas Riber-SellebjergTeam GLS5550 5
Max Sloth NielsenFarsø CK5418 25 74
Thomas GuldhammerTeam Designa Køkken50 50
10 Michael ReihsTeam Designa Køkken4613 20 13
11 Jacob KollerupTeam Vision Bikes - 43835
12 Søren PedersenFarsø CK39 10920
13 Fredrik JohanssonTeam Designa Køkken35 35
14 Thomas KristiansenTeam GLS35 35
15 Stig S. DamFarsø CK35 714311
16 Jacob NielsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens31256
17 Michael BerlingGlud & Marstrand Horsens2814 11 3
18 Kasper JebjergTeam Designa Køkken27 13 14
19 Jesper LautsenRanders CK 191027 1 1313
20 Guytan LilholtHerning CK - Elite25 1636
21 Morten HøbergTeam Reelight25 25
22 Jan AlmbladTeam GLS25 25
23 Bjarne OlsenSilkeborg IF24 6 18
24 Lars WerenbergTeam Reelight22 4414
25 Cristian Moberg JørgensenTeam Reelight21 13 8
26 Thomas BendixenTeam Vision Bikes - 20 11 9
27 Andre SteensenGlud & Marstrand Horsens20 20
28 Daniel Holm FoderTeam Designa Køkken20 20
29 Michael TronborgTeam Designa Køkken18 18
30 Rene JørgensenTeam Designa Køkken18 18
31 Cristian HansenCycling Odense18 18
32 Martin HansenHerning CK - Elite18108
33 Troels Winther16 16
34 Kasper Linde JørgensenTeam Odense Energi15 5 10
35 Simon LebechTeam Vision Bikes - 15 105
36 Benjamin Wittrup JustesenTeam Vision Bikes - 139 4
37 Martin Frost LollesgaardTeam Odense Energi12 12
38 Thomas OredssonTeam GLS12 12
39 Phillip NielsenTeam Vision Bikes - 12 12
40 Martin MortensenTeam Designa Køkken11 11
41 René AhrenkielFarsø CK1111
42 Marc Hester HansenTeam Löwik Meubelen10 10
43 Lars UlrichTeam Odense Energi9 9
44 Glenn BakMurphy & Gunn9 9
45 ThomasJørgensenSkive CK8 8
46 Anders FiallaTeam Odense Energi7 7
47 Rudi NielsenRanders CK 19106 6
48 Christian KnørrContinental Cycling Team Differ6 6
49 Morten ØllegaardTeam Python Pro Næstved6 2 4
50 Michael Ellermann JægerTeam Python Pro Næstved66
51 Johan LandstroenTeam Cykelcity5 5
52 Jesper Juul AndreassenNæstved BC5 5
53 Martin Wang HjørngaardCK Aarhus55
54 Jan GunnarsCykelcity3 3
55 Christian Juul AndreasenTeam Python Pro Næstved3 3
56 Michael HannebjergCycling Nord2 2
57 Nicolaj Foulum OlesenGlud & Marstrand Horsens2 2
58 Rasmus MajdalCykling Odense2 2
59 Jonas JørgensenNæstved BC2 2
60 Jacob Søndergaard MikkelsenSilkeborg IF Cykling1 1
61 Michael LarsenHedensted Cykelklub1 1
62 Jens Lausten HansenSønderborg CK1 1