HIGH 5 CUP

 

High5 Cup - reglement

Individuelt

Plc. Navn Klub Samlet 1.afd 2.afd 3.afd 4.afd 5.afd
Michael Berling Glud & Marstrand Horsens 8950104 187
2Alex Nicki Sylvest Rasmussen Team Designa Køkken 83 35  3513
3Morten Kruse BrinkHerning CK - Elite 6816502
4Michael ReihsTeam Designa Køkken 63  25 1325
5 Kalle CorneliussenHerning CK - Elite 62132518 6
6Jacob Nielsen Glud & Marstrand Horsens58   508 
7Martin MortensenTeam Designa Køkken 51    501
8Jens Erik MadsenTeam Designa Køkken 50     50
9Jacob BeringTeam Designa Køkken5035 105
10Martin Frost Lollesgaard Team Energi Fyn36   20124
11Thomas Riber-Sellebjerg Team GLS3625 92
12Kasper JebergTeam Designa Køkken 35    2510
13Michael Mørkøv Team GLS35     35
14 Nicolaj Foulum OlesenGlud & Marstrand Horsens 35816 11
15Andreas FrichTeam Designa Køkken 35  35   
16Mads Christensen CK Aarhus31 14 14 3
817Rasmus GuldhammerTeam Designa Køkken 29209
18Rene JørgensenTeam Designa Køkken 25    169
19Daniel Vestergård Andersen CK Aarhus23 18 5  
20Brian Bach Vandborg Team GLS20     20
21Morten B. Reckweg Team GLS20    20 
22Michael TronborgTeam Designa Køkken 18     18
23Martin Wang Hjørngaard CK Aarhus20 20    
24Daniel Holm Foder Team Løgstør18   810 
25Kaspar SchjønnemannGlud & Marstrand Horsens1818
26Morten Høberg Team Løgstør17    611
27Kasper Linde Jørgensen Team Energi Fyn17   125 
28Michael Kaiser CC Hillerød16     16
29Rudi Bredahl NielsenTeam Kvickly Odder 15311 1
30Thomas GuldhammerTeam Designa Køkken 14     14
31Max Sloth NielsenTeam Designa Køkken 14    14 
32Glenn BakTeam GLS1414
33Jacob Kodrup Glud & Marstrand Horsens13   13  
34Casper Jørgensen Team GLS12     12
35Anders Hilligsøe Herning CK - Elite12  12   
36Rune SørensenFarsø CK1212
37Michael LarsenTeam Energi Fyn 1163 2
38Christian Hansen Team Energi Fyn11  11   
39Mattias FriisTeam Kvickly Odder1111
40Rolf Nyborg BrogeHammel CK1010
41Lars WerenbergTeam Kvickly Odder 1046
42Jakob Diemer FuglsangTeam Designa Køkken99
43Henrik Åbom Team MA8     8
44Kim Marius Nielsen Glud & Marstrand Horsens7    7 
45Jacob Gye MadsenTeam Reelight77
46Niki Østergaard Team GLS7   7  
47Jesper Odgaard NielsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens55
48Bjørn Butter Team Slesvig4    4 
49Eskil VammenCK Aarhus22
50René AhrenkielFarsø CK11
51Klaus Kynde Odder CK3     3
52Michael Smith LarsenHerning CK - Elite 1  1