TORNADO CUP 2008

 

Stilling

Plc. Navn Klub Afd 1 Afd 2 Afd 3 Afd 4 Afd 5 Afd 6 Samlet
1 Lasse Norman Hansen Cykling Odense   18 20     20 58
2 Michael Valgren Andersen Thy CR 14   14 20   7 55
3 Søren Kragh Andersen Middelfart CC     2*9     2*18 54
4 Casper Degn Larsen Herning CK 5 14 7 10 5 8 49
5 Simon Frederiksen Roskilde CR 16 8 8 16 48
6 Steffen Schneider Jacobsen Hobro CK38 6 16   4 4 9 39
7 Filip Fogh DCR Ballerup 8       20 10 38
8 Elias Helleskov Busk Roskilde CR     2*18 2*1     38
9 Christian Hedegaard Sørensen Randers CK 1910 10   16 9     35
10 Daniel Malmros Christensen Odder CK     12 2   14 28
11 Asbjørn Kragh Andersen Middelfart CC   10     18   28
12 Rasmus Dalgaard Aalborg         14 12 26
13 Mads L. Christiansen Esbjerg CR 3 6     12 3 24
14 Alexander Mørk Nr. Søby CK     6 16     22
15 Thomas Grand Schmidt Køge CR   20         20
16 Aske Louring Vorre Vejle CK 20           20
17 Simon Bigum Cykling Odense 2 12       5 19
18 Kasper Svingel Jensen Silkeborg IF Cykling 7   10   2   19
19 Peter Mathiesen Holstebro         2*9   18
20 Anders D. Christensen Horsens       18     18
21 Matias Rosendal Damm Esbjerg CR 18           18
22 Rasmus H. Lund KCK Herlev           16 16
23 Matias Udby Hobro CR38 12   3       15
24 Frederik Honore Middelfart CC 14 14
25 Morten S. Andersen Roskilde       12     12
26 Nocolai B. Nielsen Kolding       5   6 11
27 Dion J. Hansen Hvidovre         10   10
28 Jannick Geisler Team Sparkasse Harburg   9         9
29 Jens Møller Pedersen Hobro CK38 9           9
30 Matias Greve Cykling Odense         8   8
31 Daniel Mielke Roskilde       7 1   8
32 Jeroen Eyskens BodySol-Lotto   8         8
33 Mads Gregersen Vejen BC         3 4 7
34 Søren Sølvsten Nielsen Silkeborg IF Cykling     5     2 7
35 Martin D. Hansen Herning CK         7   7
36 Sebastian Hirsch CC Gladsaxe   7         7
37 Morten Veirup Esbjerg CR 4   1     1 6
38 Lasse Zink Mortensen Røde Kro       6     6
39 Troels Christensen CK Fix         6   6
40 Felix Richmann Team Sparkasse Harburg   5         5
41 Jonas Rasmussen Middelfart CC     4       4
42 Kim Magnusson Falköping CK   4         4
43 Nicolai M. Jensen Odder CK       3     3
44 Simon Egebjerg Jensen Lyngby CC   3         3
45 Stefan Linne Jørgensen Hvidovre CK     2       2
46 Michiel Janssen Balen BC   2         2
47 Dylan Groenewegen WTC de Amstel Amstelveen   1         1
48 Joachim Clausen Team Cykling Ringsted 1           1

 

 

De syv afdelinger :
1. Afd. 26. april Grenå
2. Afd. 10. Maj Odder (Konge etape i Tour de Himmelfart)
3. Afd. 7. Juni Thy
4. Afd. 10. August Aalborg (Enkeltstart)
5. Afd. 30. August Kolding
6. Afd. 21. September Vejle
 

Se reglement her.