HIGH 5 CUP

High5 Cup - reglement

Individuelt

Plc. Navn Klub Samlet 1.afd 2.afd 3.afd 4.afd 5.afd 6.afd
Jens Erik MadsenTeam Capinordic103 50 503
Nicolai SteensenGlud & Marstrand Horsens555 50
Jacob KodrupTeam EnergiFyn51 107925
Thomas Riber-SellebjergTeam Capinordic50 50
Jesper Odgaard NielsenTeam Stenca Trading47 1825 4
Nicolaj Foulum OlesenTeam Concordia - Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling39 2 71218
Michael BerlingGlud & Marstrand Horsens37 16 147
Jesper MørkøvTeam EnergiFyn35 35
Nicki RasmussenTeam Reelight - Bikepro35 913 13
10 Kalle CorneliussenBlue Water - Cycling for health351113 11
11 Martin Wang HjørngaardTeam Stenca Trading319 10 12
12 Mathias Gade JakobsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens29 1316
13 Henrik ÅbomTeam Glasrikeresan/Borås CA25 25
14 Morten Kruse BrinkTeam Designa Køkken2512 58
15 Henrik BergerHarvesterhuder20 20
16 Maxim Igorevich JenkinsGlud & Marstrand Horsens20 119
17 Morten Voss ChristiansenBlue Water - Cycling for health20 20
18 Heine HansenTeam Kvickly Odder16 16
19 Kasper Linde JørgensenGlud & Marstrand Horsens15 9 6
20 René AhrenkielFredericia CC14 14
21 Jannik Hyldtoft HansenTeam Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling14 4 10
22 Kristian SobotaTeam Capinordic14 14
23 Jesper HansenTeam Reelight - Bikepro14 11 3
24 Rudi Bredahl NielsenTeam Kvickly Odder14 14
25 Thomas GuldhammerTeam Capinordic13 13
26 Andreas FrischBlue Water - Cycling for health1134 4
27 Jesper Juul AndreassenTeam Kvickly Odder11 11
28 Lars UlrichTeam Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling10 10
29 Michael Ellermann JægerTeam ABC9 27
30 Morten HøbergTeam Capinordic9 9
31 Jesper Dünweber DarreTeam ABC8 8
32 Thomas Vedel KvistQuickstep6 6
33 Kasper JebjergDesigna Køkken6 6
34 Serge HerzLe Tua Cycling Team5 5
35 Christian Moberg JørgensenTeam EnergiFyn5 5
36 Jesper HansenTeam EnergiFyn3 21
37 Simon LerbechTeam Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling3 3
38 Morten LarsenTeam Stenca Trading2 2
39 Daniel Vestergård AndersenTeam Stenca Trading22
40 Jacob Gye MadsenTeam Reelight - Bikepro1 1

Ej startet i sidste afdeling, og dermed ikke indplaceret i slutstillingen:

 Michael Færk ChristensenGlud & Marstrand Horsens6850 18
 Christopher Juul-jensenGlud & Marstrand Horsens62111 50
 Daniel Holm FoderTeam Concordia - Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling59168 35
 Michael LarsenTeam Concordia - Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling518 358
 André SteensenTeam Saxo Bank35 35
 Philip Nicholas NielsenTeam Concordia - Vesthimmerland Pro Cycling35 35
 Sergey FisanovsTeam Designa Køkken3535
 Ricky JørgensenGlud & Marstrand Horsens3020 10
 Jimmi SørensenTeam Designa Køkken271863
 Rasmus Fjordside LehrmannTeam Kvickly Odder26 818
 Niki ØstergaardTeam Capinordic25 25
 Glenn BakBlue Water - Cycling for health25 25
 Rasmus Christian QuaadeBlue Water - Cycling for health2525
 Jakob BeringRanders CK 191024 12 12
 Rasmus GuldhammerTeam Capinordic23 20 3
 Alex RasmussenTeam Saxo Bank21 165
 Mads ChristensenTeam Designa Køkken21147
 Kaspar SchjønnemannTeam Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling20 20
 Michael TronborgTeam Designa Køkken20 20
 Dirk VobbeRSV Husum18 18
 Jacob KollerupBlue Water - Cycling for health18135
 Jacob NielsenGlud & Marstrand Horsens16 16
 Michael Smith LarsenBlue Water - Cycling for health14 14
 Nikolaj E. SvenningsenHerning CK12 12
 Søren Pugdahl PedersenTeam Stenca Trading1010
 Søren T. Kirkegaard MadsenTeam Reelight - Bikepro77
Søren B. PetersenTeam Stenca Trading6 6
 Kasper MalmkjærTeam Comeat - Ride4Fun Elite66
 Daniel KreutzfeldtTeam Capinordic4 4
 Lars EjaasTeam Kvickly Odder44
 Ole-Jørgen JensenTeam Trek Adecco Norge2 2
 Peder JacobsenCC Hillerød1 1
 Anders HilligsøeBlue Water - Cycling for health1 1
 Thomas JustTeam Concordia - Vesthimmerland Procycling1 1