TORNADO CUP 2008

 

Stilling

Plc. Nr. Navn Klub 1.Afd. 2.Afd. 3.Afd. 4.Afd. 5.Afd. 6.Afd. 7.Afd. Samlet
1 35 Mads L. Christiansen Esbjerg CR 8 20 12 14   4 16 74
2 137 Christian H. Sørensen Randers CK 20 14 5 20 4 9   72
3 101 Nicolai Brøchner Kolding BC 16 18 10 10 5 10   69
4 189 Aske L. Vorre Vejle CK 1 6   6   20 20 53
5 87 Martin Grøn Hobro CK38 2 16 7 9 9 2   45
6 23 Simon Bigum Cykling Odense   12 8   2 3 18 43
7 91 Peter Mathiesen Holstebro CC   5   18   18   41
8 183 Mathias Holm Hemmsen Vejen BC           14 14 28
9 197 Mathis Dam Westergaard Aalborg CR         14 5 9 28
10 77 Simon K. Simonsen Herning CK 3 7       16   26
11 95 Niklas Kjær Runliden Horsens AC       5 20     25
12 157 Ask N. Nørgaard Svendborg   10 1   1   12 24
13 24 Alexander Hjortnæs Hvidovre     16       7 23
14 204 Jonas Poulsen DCR Ballerup             2*10 20
15 105 Jonas Rasmussen Middelfart CC   1     7 8 3 19
16 85 Luas Udby Hobro CK         16     16
17 113 Alexander Engels Ryming Nr. Søby CK         8 6   14
18 13 Nicklas Pedersen CK Aarhus   4       1 8 13
19 39 Oliver Stausholm Esbjerg         10     10
20 169 Jacob Frandsen Torsager Motion ykling             6 6
21 144 Frederik L. Plesner Lyngby     6         6
22 62 Patrick Olesen Roskilde CR             5 5
23 175 Mads Gregersen Varde CK       4     1 5
24 41 Steffen Munk Christiansen Esbjerg CR             4 4
25 206 Emil Ravnsholt Olsen Køge CR             2*2 4
26 25 Søren Birkemose Cykling Odense       3       3
27 201 Rasmus Andreas Poulsen Aalborg       2       2
                       
                       
Ej startet i sidste afdeling, og dermed ikke indplaceret i slutstillingen:                
  149 Lasse Zink Rødekro CC 18     7   12   37
  44 Mathis Johansson Nakskov CC 14   18         32
  109 Søren Kragh Andersen Middelfart CC   9   12 3 7   31
  103 Frederik Honore' Middelfart CC   2 2 8 18     30
  78 Nicklas D. Jakobsen Cykling Ringsted     20         20
  159 Emil Arvid Olsen Svendborg   3 14         17
  36 Casper Folsach DCR Ballerup       16       16
  69 Kenneth Storm Jessen Herning CK         12     12
  D Julian Lehmann Harburg RG 12             12
  D Florian Schröder FRC 90 Frankfurt/Oder 10             10
  D Felix Rieckmann Harburg RG 9             9
  54 Rasmus H. Lund Køge CR     9         9
  63 Frederik Thalund Jensen Herning CK   8           8
  181 Casper K. Korntved Vejen BC 7             7
  79 Thomas Føhns Herning CK         6     6
  139 Jens M. Pedersen Randers CK 6             6
  12 Simon Gaal Næstved BC 5             5
  71 Lennart G. Lauridsen Herning CK 4             4
  14 Thomas G. Schmidt Køge CR     4         4
  6 Daniel Mielke Roskilde CR     3         3
  40 Alexander Simonsen Køge CR       1       1

De syv afdelinger :

  1. 1.     Afd. 12. april          Varde
  2. 2.     Afd. 17. Maj           Aarhus CK
  3. 3.     Afd.  31. Maj          Viborg
  4. 4.     Afd.    5. Juli           Cykling Odense (Enkeltstart)
  5. 5.     Afd.  23. August      Herning
  6. 6.     Afd.    6. September Vejen
  7. 7.     Afd.   20. September Odder


 

Se reglement her.