HIGH 5 CUP

High5 Cup - reglement

Individuelt




High 5 Cup: Slut stilling Nr. Navn Team I alt
1 75 Kasper Jebjerg Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water 155
2 89 Andreas Frisch Team EnergiFyn 144
3 131 Michael Berling Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning 63
4 111 Thomas Guldhammer Team EnergiFyn 54
5 79 Michael Reihs Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water 54
6 109 Søren Pugdahl Pedersen Team EnergiFyn 52


High 5 Cup: Stilling Nr. Navn Team I alt Grenå Thorsager Kolding Odder Haderslev Tønder  Bov
1 75 Kasper Jebjerg Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water 155   50 16 2 50 25 12
2 89 Andreas Frisch Team EnergiFyn 143 50 16 20 13 35 8 1
3 903 Alex Rasmussen Team Saxo Bank 100     50 50      
4 29 Daniel Foder Holm Team Concordia Forsikring 78     25 25 25 3  
5 73 Jimmi Sørensen Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water 70 35     35      
6 131 Michael Berling Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning 63         13 50  
7 915 Thomas Vedel Kvist Quickstep 59   13 18 12   5 11
8 111 Thomas Guldhammer Team EnergiFyn 54   14 14 8     18
9 79 Michael Reihs Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water 54   18   10 14 12  
10 109 Søren Pugdahl Pedersen Team EnergiFyn 52 14 20   18      
11 27 Rasmus Guldhammer Team HTC - Columbia 50             50
12 41 Nicolaj Foulum Olesen Team Concordia Forsikring 50   35     11   4
13 137 Troels Rønning Vinther Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning 49     35 14      
14 105 Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo Team EnergiFyn 46 16   10   20    
15 11 Jesper Hansen Odder CK 40     11 5 16   8
16 103 Mads Lilholm Meyer Team EnergiFyn 38   25       13  
17 119 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning 36     9     20 7
18 43 Nikolai Aistrup Team Concordia Forsikring 35           35  
19 123 Mads Christensen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning 35             35
20 121 Lasse Bøckmann Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning 32     12 20      
21 25 Rolf Nyborg Broge Randers CK 1910 30   5 5 6   14  
22 35 Kristian Sobota Team Concordia Forsikring 29           4 25
23 39 Nicolai Steensen Team Concordia Forsikring 28 18     1 9    
24 139 Sergey Fisanovs Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water 25 25            
25 81 Michael Færk Christensen Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water 24 20 4          
26 201 Rene Jørgensen Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water 24     13 11      
27 71 Jens Erik Madsen Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water 23       7     16
28 901 Sead Mujacevic CK Ringen 23 11 12          
29 129 Michael Tronborg Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning 20     8 9     3
30 153 Daniel Vestergård Andersen Team Stenca Trading /M1 20 10       10    
31 901 Robert Pölder Team Cykelcity 20             20
32 67 Glen Bak Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water 18         18    
33 903 Lasse Norman Hansen Team RCR Odense Junuir 18           18  
34 16 Michael Ellerman Jæger Team ABC 16           16  
35 901 Andre Steensen Team Saxo Bank 16       16      
36 517 Andreas Arvidsson CK Fix - Helsingborg 14             14
37 32 Marc Hester Sorø BC 13             13
38 907 Christer Jensen Team Ringetiks-Kraft 13           7 6
39 913 Ricky Enø Jørgensen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning 13 13            
40 115 Christopher Juul-Jensen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning 12 12            
41 205 Michael Larsen CK Aarhus 12         12    
42 159 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Team Stenca Trading /M1 11   11          
43 549 Michael Stevenson Sparbanken Vest 11           11  
44 77 Mathias Lisson Team Designa Køkken - Blue Water 10   10          
45 191 Otto Kristensen Thy CR 10           10  
46 193 Rasmus Mygind Randers CK 1910 10             10
47 20 Johannes Boe Kaluzny Team ABC 9             9
48 91 Christian Ranneries Team EnergiFyn 9   9          
49 513 Jon Einar Bergslans Grenland SK 9           9  
50 107 Rasmus Fjordside Lehrmann Team EnergiFyn 8   8          
51 905 Dirk Vobbe Team Vapiano 8         8    
52 147 Nicki Rasmussen Team Stenca Trading /M1 7   3   4      
53 157 Jacob Gye Madsen Team Stenca Trading /M1 7   7          
54 185 Madss Moltke Steen Horsens AC 7         7    
55 999 Niklas Åkvik Team Plussbank Cervelo 7     7        
56 37 Morten Høberg Team Concordia Forsikring 6           6  
57 117 Jacob Nielsen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning 6     6        
58 145 Mark Sehested Pedersen Team Reelight - CUBE 6   6          
59 213 Martin Lind Team Stenca Trading /M1 6   2 4        
60 521 Phillip Müller SC Wiedenbrück 5             5
61 13 Jesper Juul Andreasen Odder CK 3     3        
62 113 Christian Moberg Jørgensen Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning 3       3      
63 20 Mads Moltke Steen Horsens AC 2     2        
64 535 KristianLøberg CK NOR 2             2
65 551 Christoffer Stevenson Sparbanken Vest 2           2  
66 19 Rudi Bredahl Nielsen  Randers CK 1     1        
67 179 Klaus H. Stenger Odder CK 1   1          
68 519 Philip Lindau Jönköbing CK 1           1