TORNADO CUP 2010

 

Stilling

Placering Ryg. Nr. Navn Klub Røde Kro Varde Hammel Grenå Thorsager Svendborg Total
1 105 Søren K. Andersen Middelfart 18 3 16 16 12 20 85
2 183 Mathias R. Jeppesen Vejen 20 5 3 7 18 10 63
3 211 Mathias Westergaard Aalborg   16   18   16 50
4 75 Peter Mathiesen Holstebro 7     20 16 6 49
5 103 Simon H. Larsen Middelfart 14 2   10 20   46
6 167 Jakob Frandsen Thorsager   18 18   5   41
7 153 Kenni Hansen Silkeborg 16   20   1 2 39
8 137 Mads Schmidt Randers     14 9   12 35
9 63 Niklas Eg Herning 10   10 8 2   30
10 14 Elias Helleskov Busk DCR Ballerup         9 18 27
11 87 Michael Svendgaard Horsens   8 9   10   27
12 116 Christoffer Lisson Tissø   6       14 20
13 209 Klaus Conradsen Aalborg   1   4 6 8 19
14 29 Steffen M. Christiansen Esbjerg 2       14   16
15 221 Thomas U. Sandstrøm Aalborg 5       7   12
16 48 Emil Wang CK Fix   7       4 11
17 135 Kasper Schmidt Randers   9       1 10
18 22 Mathis Johansson Nakskov CC           9 9
19 67 Thomas S. Føhns Herning 9           9
20 79 Frederik Maillund Lassen Horsens         8   8
21 102 Jonas Nordkroggaard Roskilde CR           7 7
22 53 Mads Rahbek Herning CK       1   5 6
23 169 Rasmus Ginnerup Thy CK       6     6
24 139 Mikkel Bahnsen Randers     2     3 5
25 93 Kasper Asgren Kolding BC       5     5
26 9 Emil Halvorsen CK Aarhus       3     3
27 41 Thomas Edemann Jensen Grenaa CC         3   3
28 32 Alexander Hjortnæs Hvidovre   20 8 14   X 0
29 59 Mathias M. Nielsen Herning 12   12 12   X 0
30 125 Nikolaj R. Østergaard Nr.Søby 4 12   2   X 0
31 S Marcus Karlsson Falköbing   14       X 0
32 107 Alexander Rymming Nr. Søby     6   4 X 0
33 157 Peter Sørensen Silkeborg   10       X 0
34 69 Valentin Nørgaard Herning 8   5     X 0
35 118 Mads Pedersen Holbæk     7     X 0
36 121 Mikkel R. Andersen Nr. Søby 6         X 0
37 82 Emil Vinjebo Cycling Ringsted     4     X 0
38 D  Adrian Rips RSC Kaltenberg   4       X 0
39 40 Jon van Dijk Nielsen Hvidovre 3         X 0
40 13 Magnus T. Skjøth Aarhus 1         X 0
41 166 Lukas Kilsgaard Lyngby     1     X 0
42                    
X Ikke startet i den sidste afdeling.

 

De seks afdelinger :

1.     Afd. 17. april             Røde Kro

2.     Afd.   9. Maj              Varde

3.     Afd. 24. Maj              Hammel

4.     Afd. 28. August        Grenå

5.     Afd. 29. August  Thorsager

6.     Afd. 19. September  Svendborg


 

Se reglement her.