TORNADO CUP 2011

TORNADO CUP 2011

Placering Ryg. Nr. Navn Klub Faaborg Sønderborg Haderslev Vejle Thy Bov Total
1 113 Simon Hamann Larsen Middelfart   16 10 6 16 2 50
2 131 Kasper W. Schmidt Randers CK 14     20 14 1 49
3 68 Christoffer Lisson Tissø CR 20     18 9   47
4 181 Mathias R. Jeppesen Vejen BC   20 14   10   44
5 45 Thomas E. Jensen Grenå CC     20 4   18 42
6 91 Frederik M. Lassen Horsens 9       12 20 41
7 22 Emil Wang DCR Ballerup 10   6   8 14 38
8 213 Thomas U. Sandstrøm Aalborg CR 18   9 7     34
9 61 Mads Rahbek  Herning 12 1     20   33
10 95 Michael Svendgaard Horsens   18 12       30
11 121 Henrik Pedersen Nr. Søby CK   7 18   3   28
12 144 Lukas Kilsgaard Lyngby     4   18   22
13 135 Sebastian Møller Randers CK   12   10     22
14 133 Mikkel Bahnsen Randers CK   3   16     19
15 123 Mathias Villadsen Nr. Søby CK 1   16       17
16 59 Kristian A. Sørensen Herning           16 16
17 175 Jesper Schultz Vejen BC 16           16
18 21 Nicolai Pedersen Cykling Odense 4 10     1   15
19 #196 Andreas Stokbro CK Fix           14 14
20 104 Alexander Atzen Sacht Ringsted       14     14
21 145 Lasse P. Nielsen Silkeborg     2 12     14
22 11 Magnus Skjødt Ck Aarhus   5   9     14
23 99 Nicolai Steen Horsens 7   7       14
24 78 Mads Pedersen Ringsted   14         14
25 D Alexander Kuesters SG Kaarst e.V           12 12
26 75 Thomas Lund-Nielsen Herning   6   5     11
27 81 Jesper Vinkel Holstebro CC           10 10
28 17 Anders Rasmussen Cykling Odense 2     8     10
29 69 Niklas Eg Herning   2 8       10
30 86 Andreas Larsen Næstved           9 9
31 88 Marcus Bønlykke Roskilde       3   6 9
32 169 Christian Møller Vejen BC   9         9
33 127 Jakob Dybdal Odder           8 8
34 167 Simon Holgersen Vejen BC   8         8
35 173 Frederik Holgeren Vejen BC 8           8
36 3 Andreas Holm Gylling Ck Aarhus     1 1   5 7
37 103 Kasper Asgreen Kolding         7   7
38 83 Jonas Rernböck Holstebro CC         6   6
39 139 Emil Bak Silkeborg 6           6
40 92 Oliver Jensen Ringsted         5   5
41 207 Mikkel Skjellerup Aalborg CR 3     2     5
42 53 Andreas Jeppesen Herning     5       5
43 57 Frederik Nielsen Herning 5           5
44 18 Rasmus Wallin Amager           4 4
45 105 Nikolaj Fevre Kolding         4   4
46 #237 Mikkel Honore Middelfart         4   4
47 129 Patrick Leth Odder   4         4
48 125 Michael Hansen Nr. Søby CK           3 3
49 207 Mikkel Skjellup Aalborg CR     3       3


De seks afdelinger:

1.     Afd. 16. april             Faaborg

2.     Afd. 14. Maj              Sønderborg

3.     Afd. 19. Juni             Haderslev-Starup

4.     Afd. 20. August        Vejle

5.     Afd. 18. September Thy

6.     Afd.   2. Oktober      Bov

Se reglement her.