Resultat

Løbets navn: Bov Finale Maxim Bikebuster Cup og Tornado Cup U17

Arrangør: Bov CC

Dato: 02-10-2011

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
139
85
20
1
119
64
15
1
99
57
15
1
99
61
15
1
119
83
15
1
79
37
12
1
99
87
15
1
79
52
15
1
79
13
5
1
79
110
25
1
40
12
4
1
40
54
18
2
40
46
16
1
32
39
13
1
32
6
2
1
16
17
6
1
16
3
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
49
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
03.07,03
2
42
Michael Ellermann Jæger
J. Jensen Cycling
s.t.
3
205
Andreas Høst
CK Aarhus
s.t.
4
15
Patrick Clausen
BikeToyz U23 Racing
03.07,07
5
185
Asbjørn Kragh Andersen
Team Tre-For
s.t.
6
47
Marc Hester
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
7
135
Morten Øllegaard
Team EnergiFyn
s.t.
8
27
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
9
163
Michael Berling
Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
s.t.
10
152
Morten Høberg
J. Jensen Cycling
s.t.
11
39
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
12
911
Nils Thiesen
Polizei SV Berlin
s.t.
13
97
Ricky Enø Jørgensen
Team Concordia Forsikring
s.t.
14
191
Casper Degn Larsen
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
15
9
Mark Sehested Pedersen
BikeToyz U23 Racing
s.t.
16
124
Søren Petersen
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
17
81
Kaspar Schjønnemann
Team Concordia Forsikring
s.t.
18
76
Mathias Øllegaard
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
19
129
Jesper Hansen
Team EnergiFyn
s.t.
20
917
Stefan Linné Jørgensen
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
21
45
Mads Moltke Steen
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
22
61
John Ebsen
Holstebro CC
s.t.
23
151
Jacob Nielsen
Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
s.t.
24
132
Michael Kaiser
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
25
109
Mathias Lisson
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
s.t.
26
907
Tim Peter Peter
RG Hamburg
s.t.
27
8
Jesper Juul Andreasen
Bornholm Pro Cycling
s.t.
28
159
Lasse Bøchman
Team Glud & Marstrand / LRØ Rådgivning
s.t.
29
138
Stefan Ravn Olsen
Lyngby CC
s.t.
30
909
Gregor Hoops
Kieler RV
s.t.
31
23
Kasper Malmkjær
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
32
215
Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Purkær
Aalborg CR
s.t.
33
6
Andreas Thell
Bornholm Pro Cycling
s.t.
34
927
Mark Petersen
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
35
107
Lenni Andersen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
s.t.
36
87
Nicolai Steensen
Team Concordia Forsikring
s.t.
37
913
Lars Bartlau
Team Benen
s.t.
38
57
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
39
183
Thomas W. Madsen
Team Tre-For
03.07,14
40
144
Andreas Arvidsson
J. Jensen Cycling
s.t.
41
175
Klaus H. Stenger
Team Tre-For
s.t.
42
207
Michael Hugener Nielsen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
43
213
Martin Hansen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
44
1003
Johan Broberg
Epic Mölndals CK
s.t.
45
67
Lasse Lyhne Iversen
Odder CK
s.t.
46
33
Daniel Vestergård Andersen
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
47
29
Rudi Bredahl Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
48
139
Nicolaj Foulum Olesen
Team EnergiFyn
s.t.
49
16
Christian Juul Andreasen
Bornholm Pro Cycling
s.t.
50
195
Jesper Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
51
203
Torben Aqqalu Olsvig Andersen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
52
40
Heine Hansen
J. Jensen Cycling
03.07,19
53
25
Morten Larsen
Blue Water Cycling
03.07,22
54
85
Mads Lilholm Meyer
Team Concordia Forsikring
s.t.
55
201
Klaus Vorgod Kristensen
Herning CK
s.t.
56
18
Sebastian Andersen
Bornholm Pro Cycling
s.t.
57
1001
Mikkel Black Christensen
CK Aarhus
03.08,34
58
925
Ole Garpestad
Dalane SK
03.18,45
59
923
Sveinung Klippen
Dalane CK
03.15,45
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
913
Kai Exner
Fichtenhang
02.44,12
2
62
Emil Dam Sørensen
FBL
02.44,36
3
40
Nicolai Clausen
Team Cycling Ringsted
02.44,43
4
14
Keld Fjord
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
5
106
Morten Ellegaard Andersen
CC Hillerød
s.t.
6
136
Michael Demin-Nystrup
Køge CR
02.44,47
7
91
Jan Birk Oxlund
Vejen BC
02.45,34
8
47
Thomas Lund
Herning CK
s.t.
9
13
Lars Aagaard Hansen
Cycling Langeland
02.45,35
10
29
Jeppe Lykke Hartvig Nielsen
Esbjerg CR
02.45,48
11
46
Kasper Svingel Jensen
Bornholm CC
s.t.
12
911
Henrik Dam Nielsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
13
197
Lars Bo Marcussen
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
14
55
Alexander Brøchner Nielsen
Kolding BC
s.t.
15
213
Tom Bøttger
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
16
175
Aleksej Calmann
Vesthimmerland CK
s.t.
17
907
Stefan Olgarson
Team Mumien
s.t.
18
79
John Papsø
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
19
87
Torben Ternstrøm
Tønder ACR
s.t.
20
161
Emil Wårsøe
Cykling Odense
s.t.
21
189
Lasse Søgaard
Holstebro CC
s.t.
22
33
Jacob Bech Rasmussen
Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub
s.t.
23
181
Jørgen Bligaard Lyhne
Skive CK
s.t.
24
155
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
25
199
Mathias Christensen
Odder CK
s.t.
26
201
Nikolaj Henning
Middelfart CC
s.t.
27
44
Mikkel Christiansen
Roskilde CR
s.t.
28
2
Mathias Lindberg Mortensen
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
29
903
Michael Broge Jensen
CC Hillerød
s.t.
30
203
Kim Kristoffer Olsen
Herning CK
02.45,55
31
138
Christian Flindt-Larsen
Politiets CA
s.t.
32
167
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia CC
s.t.
33
66
Kristian Israelsen Olsen
ABC
s.t.
34
917
Jesper Olsen
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
35
130
Mads Nicolaysen
Holte Cykel Klub
s.t.
36
65
Jacques Stilling
Odder CK
s.t.
37
73
Peter Bang
Odder CK
s.t.
38
195
Niels Kaare Jensen
Herning CK
s.t.
39
80
Kevin Nyberg Simper
DBC
s.t.
40
211
Peter Faldt Jensen
Rødekro CC
s.t.
41
35
Jesper Bechmann Olsen
Hammel CK
s.t.
42
207
Gudmund Brændgaard
Horsens AC
02.45,59
43
147
Tommy Jacobsen
Vejen BC
02.47,12
44
158
Frederik Rasmussen
Ordrup CC
03.03,03
45
96
Anders Lawaetz
Hvidovre CK
03.13,12
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
901
Malte Sierwald
Harburger RG
02.20,03
2
595
Jesko Vietense
Harzer RSC Wernigerode
02.20,05
3
4
Mads Søgaard
FBL
02.20,39
4
234
Casper Juel Jensen
DBC
02.20,40
5
135
Nicolai Overgård
Viborg Cycling
02.20,53
6
30
Jacob Mørkøv
ABC
02.20,59
7
238
Alex Clausen
ABC
s.t.
8
16
Ricki Clausen
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
9
48
Michael Hyldgaard Salomonsson
CC Hillerød
s.t.
10
81
Michael Godskesen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
11
123
Martin Adelfred Jensen
Vejle CK
s.t.
12
272
Nicholas Christophersen
Greve CC
s.t.
13
297
Jesper Nybo Riis
Herning CK
s.t.
14
261
Nicolai Madsen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
15
132
Johan Mathias Håkansson
ABC
s.t.
16
225
Alexander Nielsen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
17
203
Ole Hansen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
18
27
Rasmus Moth Madsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
19
87
Karsten Andersen
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
20
277
Ciano Mejer
Vejle CK
s.t.
21
599
Niklas Bohn
Kieler RV
s.t.
22
160
Jon Fuglsang
JC Cykelklub
s.t.
23
279
Ebbe Skals
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
24
271
Henrik Kücken
Rødekro CC
s.t.
25
13
René Schmidt
CK Aarhus
s.t.
26
71
Morten Haugaard Timmermann
Odder CK
s.t.
27
196
Asbjørn Joensen
JC Cykelklub
s.t.
28
229
Anders Thaysen Hinrichs
Tønder ACR
s.t.
29
83
Steen Skov Laursen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
30
39
Thomas Larsen Søndergaard
Haderslev Starup CK
s.t.
31
187
Bo Boi
Herning CK
s.t.
32
151
Claus Madsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
33
909
Dick Fögelstrøm
CK Ringen
s.t.
34
581
Patrik Rybardt
CK Ringen
s.t.
35
156
Mads Elvius
FBL
s.t.
36
75
Søren Brøndum
Odder CK
s.t.
37
183
Henrik Wichmann Lund
Cykling Odense
s.t.
38
104
Christian Brandt Pedersen
FBL
s.t.
39
167
Kristian Flagstad
CK Aarhus
s.t.
40
88
Lars Skovgaard Rasmussen
FBL
s.t.
41
69
Thomas Marcussen
Nyborg CK
s.t.
42
194
Glenn Berger
CC Hillerød
s.t.
43
309
Morten Gadgaard
Herning CK
s.t.
44
159
Lars Isaksen
Kolding BC
s.t.
45
171
Thomas Gøhns
Cykling Odense
02.21,11
46
92
Mikkel Worm
Slagelse CR
s.t.
47
911
Michael Styrk Andersen
DMK
04.15,16
48
95
Jesper Kael Jensen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
04.30,53
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
519
Thomas Ricken Gjødsbøl
Vejle CK
02.24,16
2
471
Arne Asmussen
Fredericia CC
s.t.
3
61
Cartsen Madsen
Haderslev Starup CK
02.26,24
4
131
Thomas Mikkelsen
Horsens AC
02.26,26
5
463
Christian Guttesen
Vejle CK
s.t.
6
127
Poul Groth Jensen
Horsens AC
s.t.
7
228
Dan Andersen
Roskilde CR
s.t.
8
13
Flemming Nørskov
CK Aarhus
s.t.
9
495
Henrik Staal Larsen
Kæden-Nr. Lyndelse
s.t.
10
905
Thomas Sanderlund
Le Pedaleur de Charme
s.t.
11
100
Mogens Jensen
Næstved BC
s.t.
12
57
Jens Hjort Christensen
Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub
s.t.
13
177
Anders Banke Petersen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
14
269
Henrik Bisgaard Skovmose
Thy CR
s.t.
15
399
Erik Zoega
Nyborg CK
s.t.
16
907
Jesper Mortensen
Le Pedaleur de Charme
s.t.
17
331
Christian B. S. Mikkelsen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
18
349
Sebastian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
19
277
Kim Ternstrøm
Tønder ACR
s.t.
20
407
Stefan Häuser Ryom
Odder CK
s.t.
21
180
Henrik Sørensen
CK Kronborg
s.t.
22
389
Christian Olesen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
23
130
Jesper Kristensen
Roskilde CR
s.t.
24
221
Benny Berritsgaard
Rødekro CC
s.t.
25
417
Claus Wedel Johannsen
Tønder ACR
s.t.
26
183
Mathias Daugaard
Middelfart CC
s.t.
27
181
Klaus Daugaard
Middelfart CC
s.t.
28
489
Hans Kjær Jørgensen
Horsens AC
s.t.
29
195
Ole Møller
Nyborg CK
s.t.
30
193
Mikkel Christian Nielsen
Nyborg CK
s.t.
31
499
Jens Berg
Rødekro CC
s.t.
32
1
Jesper Jonasson Madsen
Bov CC
s.t.
33
251
Martin Bang
Svendborg CC
s.t.
34
109
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Horsens AC
s.t.
35
429
Lars T. Sørensen
Horsens AC
s.t.
36
903
Jan Hansen
Hareskov CK
s.t.
37
425
Tonny Terndrup
Cykling Odense
s.t.
38
316
Nicolai Christensen
Amager CR
02.26,34
39
151
Toke Karbo
Kolding BC
s.t.
40
133
Thomas Degn
Horsens AC
02.26,36
41
517
Jesper Holst
CK Aarhus
s.t.
42
205
Alex Kristensen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
43
509
Torben Lindby
Vejen BC
02.26,38
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
103
Casper Folsach
Team RCR Odense Junior
02.42,35
2
51
Martin Grøn
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro
02.44,00
3
113
Patrick Holstfeldt Ude Olesen
Team RCR Odense Junior
s.t.
4
50
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team ABC Junior
02.44,37
5
119
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team RCR Odense Junior
s.t.
6
138
Emil Ravnsholt
Køge CR
s.t.
7
22
Daniel Rehn
Team Pythonpro.com
s.t.
8
107
Fredrik Lind Plesner
Team RCR Odense Junior
s.t.
9
105
Emil Nygaard Vinjebo
Team RCR Odense Junior
s.t.
10
3
Alexander Kamp
Blue Water Junior
s.t.
11
903
Lukas Kilsgaard
Lyngby CC
02.44,43
12
27
Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
CHJ Group - Comentor
02.44,46
13
93
Mads Gregersen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
02.45,27
14
11
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Blue Water Junior
s.t.
15
42
Andreas Rifsdal Jedig
Team ABC Junior
02.45,29
16
44
Mathis Johansson
Team ABC Junior
02.45,33
17
5
Elias Helleskov Busk
Blue Water Junior
02.46,04
18
89
Jakob Frandsen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
02.48,27
19
909
Jan Brockhoff
RSC Hildesheim
s.t.
20
136
Mads Pedersen
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
21
111
Nicklas Bøje
Team RCR Odense Junior
s.t.
22
14
Jeppe Tølløse
Team Lyngby CC - Junior
s.t.
23
2
Steffen Thomsen
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
24
595
Torben Xanke
Team Hansen Werbetechnik Frankf
02.48,36
25
115
Rasmus Hestbeck Lund
Team RCR Odense Junior
02.50,50
26
593
Hubertus Quassowski
RSC 1928 Stolberg e.V
s.t.
27
54
Jonas Nordkroggaard
Team ABC Junior
s.t.
28
25
Mathias Holm Hemmsen
CHJ Group - Comentor
s.t.
29
10
Simon Gaal
Team Lyngby CC - Junior
s.t.
30
161
Anders Krogh Jensen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
31
43
Ask Nilou Nørgaard
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro
s.t.
32
135
Steffen Nielsen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
33
78
Joakim Bukdal
Amager CR
s.t.
34
147
Christian Nyvang Lund
Aalborg CR
s.t.
35
98
Anders Frost
Roskilde CR
s.t.
36
76
Nikolaj Bidstrup Petersen
Amager CR
s.t.
37
85
Frederik Rosenbæk
Svendborg CC
s.t.
38
179
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
02.50,57
39
153
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Horsens AC
s.t.
40
26
Nicolai Stegmann
Team Pythonpro.com
s.t.
41
15
Mathias Møller Nielsen
Blue Water Junior
s.t.
42
177
Niklas Eg
Herning CK
02.51,01
43
71
Thomas Stenger Føhns
Blue Water Junior
02.52,01
44
79
Nikolaj Høyen Gudiksen
Nr. Søby CK
02.55,29
45
23
Jimmy Nielsen
CHJ Group - Comentor
02.59,44
46
57
Mikkel Juul-Andersen
Fredericia CC
s.t.
47
30
Ingmar Alessio Navarette Oemig
Team Pythonpro.com
s.t.
48
130
Jesper Sune Strodl
Amager CR
s.t.
49
81
Patrick Behrens
Rødekro CC
s.t.
50
189
Sebastian Andersen
Odder CK
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
208
Amalie Dideriksen
Amager CR
02.06,27
2
202
Cecilie Uttrup Ludwig
KCK Herlev
s.t.
3
17
Anette Berg
Odder CK
s.t.
4
18
Ditte Clausen
ABC
s.t.
5
907
Anika Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
6
7
Nina Schultz Nielsen
Blue Water Ladies
02.13,40
7
21
Julie Leth
Odder CK
s.t.
8
1
Fie Degn Larsen
Blue Water Ladies
s.t.
9
47
Heidi Knudsen
Odder CK
s.t.
10
12
Iben Bohe
CC Hillerød
s.t.
11
34
Rikke Frederiksen
ABC
s.t.
12
39
Christina M. Siggaard
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
13
215
Louise Marie Olsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
14
28
Britt Lauenborg
ABC
s.t.
15
41
Henriette Christensen
Odder CK
s.t.
16
207
Mette Lilholm Meyer
Cykling Odense
s.t.
17
15
Heidi Christiansen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
18
1004
Alexandra Nessmar
Skånes Cykelförbund
s.t.
19
1007
Linda Jacobsson
Skånes Cykelförbund
s.t.
20
203
Amalie Winther Olsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
21
14
Mette Fugl Rasmussen
ABC
s.t.
22
116
Trine Frilund Jacobsen
CC Hillerød
s.t.
23
144
Mette Larsen
ABC
s.t.
24
201
Anne Mette Frederiksen
Blue Water Ladies
s.t.
25
152
Katrine Bjaler
CK Fix
02.35,14
26
221
Diana Windfeldt-Schmidt
Aalborg CR
s.t.
27
405
Frederikke Hummelshøj
Herning CK
s.t.
28
16
Camilla Larsen
ABC
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
915
Thomas Kapuste
Frankfurte RC90
02.18,18
2
253
Jens Lausten Hansen
Sønderborg CK
02.18,57
3
129
Roy Andersen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
4
245
Hans Jørgen Christensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
02.19,08
5
183
Christian Faber
Sønderborg CK
02.19,21
6
913
Stefan Wittwer
RSV Götersloh
s.t.
7
55
Henning Ingerslev Sørensen
Hammel CK
s.t.
8
60
Henrik Zachariassen
ABC
s.t.
9
319
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup CK
s.t.
10
148
Henrik Olsen
CC Hillerød
s.t.
11
95
Jens-Peder Ravn Rasmussen
Horsens AC
s.t.
12
289
Klaus Møller
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
13
189
Lutz Schröder
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
14
272
Erik Madsen
ABC
s.t.
15
97
Morten Arild Nielsen
Horsens AC
s.t.
16
121
Per Schøler
Nyborg CK
s.t.
17
46
Claus Jørgensen
Sorø BC
s.t.
18
80
Brian Wulff Frederiksen
Greve CC
s.t.
19
313
Lars Ole Hansen
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
20
113
Anders Møller
Nyborg CK
s.t.
21
294
Jimmi Johansen
Lyngby CC
s.t.
22
81
Johnny Lillelund
Holstebro CC
s.t.
23
163
Henrik Dam Hansen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
24
178
Michael Kristensen
KCK Herlev
s.t.
25
909
Jörn Wiegner
SV LokTermplin
s.t.
26
317
Jesper Andersen
Cycling Langeland
s.t.
27
150
Jesper Rasmussen
ABC
s.t.
28
262
Erik Madsby
Politiets CA
s.t.
29
277
Per Christensen
Odder CK
s.t.
30
213
Kim Lambæk
Vejen BC
s.t.
31
159
Bo Kruse
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
32
44
Bruce King
KCK Herlev
s.t.
33
145
Axel Petersen
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
s.t.
34
179
Peter Konggaard Jørgensen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
35
297
Steffen Sørensen
Holstebro CC
s.t.
36
109
Martin F. Young
Kolding BC
s.t.
37
9
Jesper Bruun
CK Aarhus
s.t.
38
39
Ole Bladt-Hansen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
39
281
Bo Martinsen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
40
235
Claus Wårsøe
Cykling Odense
s.t.
41
903
Michael Scholz
Trenga
s.t.
42
158
Torsten Bak
Amager CR
s.t.
43
54
Dan Holm
ABC
s.t.
44
351
Anders Høj
Skive CK
s.t.
45
175
Carsten Rosenbæk
Svendborg CC
s.t.
46
230
Bo Wacker
Roskilde CR
s.t.
47
905
Andreas Steffens
RSG Frankfurt
s.t.
48
259
Lars Dalgas
Odder CK
s.t.
49
131
Tom Svith Jensen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
50
51
Peter André Friese Vestergaard
Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub
s.t.
51
193
Peter Eberle
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
52
199
Ralf Krüger
USC Kiel
s.t.
53
219
Morten Mejsen Westergaard
Vejle CK
s.t.
54
26
Jesper Bødker Buchtrup
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
55
185
Jesper Schack
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
56
142
Toni Koldby
CC Hillerød
s.t.
57
83
Allan Steen
Horsens AC
s.t.
58
296
Michael Bornak
CC Hillerød
s.t.
59
593
Sven Ilsemann
Turneschaft Harburg
s.t.
60
195
Sven Magnussen
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
61
191
Ole Mikkelsen
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
62
251
Christian Hesthaven
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
63
307
Torben Kristensen
Vejle CK
02.19,36
64
94
René Ravnsholt
Køge CR
02.20,37
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
85
Arne Odgaard Nielsen
Morsø CK
01.56,10
2
29
Jørgen Nielsen
Hammel CK
01.56,11
3
82
Søren Kjær-Nielsen
CC Hillerød
s.t.
4
177
Benny Petersen
Skive CK
s.t.
5
11
Tommy Fugleberg
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
6
32
Christian Sørensen
Lyngby CC
s.t.
7
901
Jürgen Bomball
AC Leipzig
s.t.
8
597
Jos Nederlof
De Stokwolk
s.t.
9
21
Bent Gravgaard Skov
Haderslev Starup CK
s.t.
10
181
Søren Vagtholm
Cykling Odense
s.t.
11
171
Svend E. Hansen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
12
170
John Hansen
Næstved BC
s.t.
13
907
Håkon Persson
Cykelcity
s.t.
14
10
Jan Eberhardt Sørensen
Politiets CA
s.t.
15
187
Bent J. Bächler
Cykling Odense
s.t.
16
45
Kurt Knudsen
Herning CK
s.t.
17
160
Frank Meyer
Politiets CA
s.t.
18
57
Kurt Andersen
Holstebro CC
s.t.
19
91
Bjarne Andersen
Nyborg CK
s.t.
20
65
Peter Kvist
Horsens AC
s.t.
21
48
Leo Hav
ABC
s.t.
22
185
Peter Kondrup
Fredericia CC
s.t.
23
205
Ib Jørgensen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
24
18
Ib Malm
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
25
144
Poul Petersen
CK Kronborg
s.t.
26
599
Jürgen Zühlke
RG UNI Hamburg
s.t.
27
233
Frank Nissen
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
28
61
Ib Kamp
Horsens AC
s.t.
29
149
Bent Koudal
Vejen BC
s.t.
30
217
Allan Søndergaard
Hammel CK
s.t.
31
81
Søren Kjærås
Middelfart CC
s.t.
32
193
Kurt Bredahl Nielsen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
33
178
Frank Garfeldt Kofoed
CC Hillerød
s.t.
34
174
Johnny Andersen
ABC
s.t.
35
199
Preben Nørskov
Holstebro CC
s.t.
36
180
Gert Hansen
LFCK
s.t.
37
189
Jørn Madsen
Holstebro CC
s.t.
38
595
Karl Heinz Volkmann
Harvesterhude RV Hamburg
s.t.
39
179
Bjarne Brøndum
Cykling Nord Fyn
s.t.
40
39
Finn Agerbo Nielsen
Herning CK
s.t.
41
127
Per Sandahl
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.56,23
42
123
Manfred Bartsch
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
01.56,35
43
1
John Karsten Colberg Madsen
Bov CC
01.56,39
44
74
Rene Søberg
ABC
01.57,03
45
12
Thomas Spread Campion
CC Hillerød
01.57,20
46
75
Erik Pedersen
Middelfart CC
01.58,53
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
595
Fred de Kinkelder
De Stokwolk
02.03,14
2
78
Palle Rosendahl
Værløse Farum CK
02.07,44
3
599
Manfred Wenzel
RV Hochheim
s.t.
4
61
John Rasmussen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
02.07,46
5
83
Bent Lindstrøm
Vejen BC
s.t.
6
597
Stephan Hohenschild
RG Uni Hamburg
s.t.
7
59
Ejner Thorkild Petersen
Rødekro CC
s.t.
8
41
Bjarke Lorentzen Andersen
Herning CK
s.t.
9
19
Palle Krog Rasmussen
Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub
s.t.
10
55
Heinz Gerhardt Terndrup
Nyborg CK
s.t.
11
901
Odd Garpestad
Dalane CK
02.08,03
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
91
Frederik Maillund Lassen
Horsens AC
01.51,40
2
45
Thomas Edemann Jensen
Grenaa CC
s.t.
3
59
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning CK
01.51,43
4
22
Emil Wang
DCR Ballerup
01.52,02
5
903
Alexander Kuesters
SG Kaarst e.V
01.52,34
6
81
Jesper Bundgaard Vinkel
Holstebro CC
s.t.
7
86
Andreas Serop Larsen
Næstved BC
s.t.
8
127
Jakob Dybdahl
Odder CK
s.t.
9
196
Andreas Stokbro
CK Fix
s.t.
10
88
Marcus Bønlykke
Roskilde CR
s.t.
11
3
Andreas Holm Gylling
CK Aarhus
01.52,41
12
18
Rasmus Bøgh Wallin
Amager CR
s.t.
13
125
Michael Hansen
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
14
907
Simon Hamann Larsen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
15
1001
Kasper Würtz Schmidt
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
16
36
Kasper Trier Jørgensen
CK Fix
s.t.
17
181
Mathias Rask Jeppesen
Vejen BC
s.t.
18
129
Patrick Leth
Odder CK
s.t.
19
97
Niclas Møller Kjærhus Sørensen
Horsens AC
s.t.
20
112
Frederik Rasmussen
Roskilde CR
s.t.
21
237
Mikkel Honorè
Middelfart CC
s.t.
22
10
Daniel Hartvig
Greve CC
s.t.
23
61
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Herning CK
s.t.
24
154
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Amager CR
s.t.
25
124
Magnus Bak Klaris
Amager CR
s.t.
26
213
Thomas Uttrup Sandstrøm
Aalborg CR
s.t.
27
192
Gustav Haislund Nielsen
Greve CC
s.t.
28
8
Mathias Nikolaj Linderod Albrechtsen
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
29
63
Mads Krog Schultz Nielsen
Herning CK
s.t.
30
89
Andreas Juliussen
Horsens AC
s.t.
31
123
Mathias Nørgård Villadsen
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
32
211
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
33
99
Nicolaj Moltke Steen
Horsens AC
s.t.
34
105
Nikolaj Fevre
Kolding BC
s.t.
35
33
Jonas Koller Nielsen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
36
167
Simon Nybo Holgersen
Varde CK
s.t.
37
107
Emil Dahl Pedersen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
38
71
Peter Nielsen
Herning CK
s.t.
39
50
Mads Corell
Næstved BC
s.t.
40
175
Jesper Schultz
Vejen BC
s.t.
41
67
Mathias Dalum
Herning CK
s.t.
42
147
Michael Svingel Jensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
43
184
Niklas Larsen
Slagelse CR
s.t.
44
65
Marius Therkildsen
Herning CK
s.t.
45
39
Jes Herlufsen
Fredericia CC
s.t.
46
191
Mathias Bregnhøj
Vejle CK
s.t.
47
137
Steffan List
Rødekro CC
s.t.
48
21
Nicolai Just Pedersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
49
46
Frederik Bohé Jørgensen
CC Hillerød
s.t.
50
183
Mikkel Møller
Vejen BC
s.t.
51
163
Kasper Mølgaard Andersen
Varde CK
s.t.
52
205
Anders Hardahl
Aalborg CR
s.t.
53
217
Jesper Sommer Jensen
Hobro CK38
s.t.
54
159
Michael Isager
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
55
155
Mathias Brügmann Jessen
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
56
146
Mathias Klokholm
Lyngby CC
s.t.
57
41
Anders Amstrup Winther
Grenaa CC
s.t.
58
13
Rasmus Oliver Mogensen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
59
117
Andreas Bengaard
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
60
162
Philip Egeberg
Amager CR
s.t.
61
74
Lasse Højlund Johansen
KCK Herlev
s.t.
62
207
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg CR
s.t.
63
35
Nicolai Andersen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
64
34
Tobias Reinhold Jacobsen
Næstved BC
s.t.
65
66
Lasse Mortensgaard
CK Fix
s.t.
66
9
Jeppe Norup Dal
CK Aarhus
s.t.
67
187
Ulrich Møller Nordberg Eriksen
Vejen BC
s.t.
68
53
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Herning CK
s.t.
69
149
Oliver Rosenbæk
Svendborg CC
s.t.
70
29
Christian Skalborg Jensen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
71
28
Helmut Wacker
Roskilde CR
s.t.
72
14
Mathias Emil Thurup Laursen
DCR Ballerup
01.52,54
73
121
Henrik Pedersen
Nr. Søby CK
01.54,32
74
68
Christoffer Lisson
Tissø Cykel Ring
s.t.
75
83
Jonas Rernböck
Holstebro CC
01.54,54
76
119
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Nr. Søby CK
01.57,22
77
23
Peter Frandsen
Cykling Odense
02.00,32
78
157
Frederik Pedersen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
79
267
Alexander Møller
Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub
s.t.
80
178
Oscar Bjørn-Rosager
KCK Herlev
s.t.
81
247
Casper Ingeberg
Odder CK
02.05,57
82
110
Magnus Andersen
Næstved BC
s.t.
83
245
Frederik Poulsen
Holstebro CC
02.06,06
84
197
Louis Sørensen
Viborg Cycling
02.18,09
85
140
Rasmus Mønnike
CK Kronborg
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
1009
Ellinor Hunsko
Skånes Cykelförbund
01.16,38
2
403
Maria Elstrøm Jensen
Hedensted Cykelklub
s.t.
3
413
Ida Kragh Andersen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
4
1011
Sigrid Friberg
Skånes Cykelförbund
s.t.
5
409
Simone Eg
Herning CK
s.t.
6
1008
Katharina Quassowski
RSC 1928 Stolberg e.V
s.t.
7
1010
Julia Anagrius
Skånes Cykelförbund
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
63
Søren Siggaard
Herning CK
01.07,56
2
6
Peter Gylling
CK Fix
s.t.
3
50
Daniel Jensen
Næstved BC
s.t.
4
60
Nikolaj Jeppe
Slagelse CR
s.t.
5
589
Julian Ockenfelds
SG Kaarst e.V
s.t.
6
96
Jacob Michelsen
CK Fix
s.t.
7
207
Casper Kragh
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
8
32
Mads Olander Hjort
Næstved BC
s.t.
9
8
Christian Nykvist Larsen
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
10
64
Joakim Lisson
Tissø Cykel Ring
s.t.
11
95
Jeppe Bender Lassen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
12
55
Mads Mølgaard Pedersen
Herning CK
s.t.
13
30
Marcus Jønsson
Køge CR
s.t.
14
62
Mads Berg
Slagelse CR
s.t.
15
82
Silas Toftemark
Roskilde CR
s.t.
16
26
Anders Mielke
Roskilde CR
s.t.
17
27
Aksel Schilling Andersen
Fredericia CC
s.t.
18
48
Mads Zeller Schilling
CK Fix
s.t.
19
77
Jakob Frydendal Donbæk Jensen
Horsens AC
s.t.
20
52
Frederik Dyrmose Jørgensen
Roskilde CR
s.t.
21
14
Andreas Lund Andresen
CK Fix
s.t.
22
85
Nick Brigsted
Horsens AC
s.t.
23
88
Nicklas Falk Rasmussen
Slagelse CR
s.t.
24
86
Jonas Petersen
Slagelse CR
s.t.
25
22
Carl Erik Schoulgin Sørensen
CK Kronborg
s.t.
26
81
Kristian Svingel
Horsens AC
s.t.
27
51
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Herning CK
s.t.
28
34
Thomas Brayan-Lund
CK Kronborg
s.t.
29
53
Jakob Hansen
Herning CK
s.t.
30
79
Jorn Oerlemans
Horsens AC
s.t.
31
7
Nikolaj Holm Gylling
CK Aarhus
s.t.
32
35
Rasmus Byriel Iversen
Haderslev Starup CK
s.t.
33
36
Mark Frederiksen
CK Kronborg
s.t.
34
76
Tim Vang Cronqvist
Greve CC
s.t.
35
44
Rasmus Boelsmand
Greve CC
s.t.
36
37
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Hedensted Cykelklub
s.t.
37
74
Sebastian Rathje Andersen
Næstved BC
s.t.
38
4
Patrick Grønsund
Greve CC
s.t.
39
84
Adam Toftemark
Roskilde CR
s.t.
40
73
Morten Fredgaard
Holstebro CC
01.08,09
41
80
Gustav Moeslund Larsen
Team Cycling Ringsted
01.08,45
42
24
Emil Funder
CK Kronborg
01.16,21
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
142
Frederik Rodenberg Madsen
DCR Ballerup
01.07,09
2
114
Maximilian Hoffmann
Amager CR
s.t.
3
143
Mikkel Fenneberg
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
4
160
Marc Sehested
Amager CR
s.t.
5
103
Frederik Jeppesen
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
6
104
Nicolai Petersen
Amager CR
s.t.
7
171
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Vejle CK
s.t.
8
131
Mads Toldam Torp
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
9
177
Thomas Vigsø Høyer Henningsen
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
10
219
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
s.t.
11
165
Søren Pedersen
Vejen BC
s.t.
12
109
Jakob Engelund Vistisen
Odder CK
s.t.
13
119
Anders Vestergaard Nielsen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
14
191
Andreas Tony Kallestrup
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
15
162
Nikolaj Lentz
Greve CC
s.t.
16
132
Malte Karlshøj
Bornholm CC
s.t.
17
167
Anders Alnor Mathiesen
Vejle CK
s.t.
18
100
Julian Suhr
Næstved BC
s.t.
19
116
Christian Cronval
Greve CC
s.t.
20
149
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
21
211
Sebastian Edvard Jørgensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
22
176
Martin Holritz Frank
Greve CC
s.t.
23
118
Silas Holme Stage
Greve CC
s.t.
24
166
Luca Ryberg Lonardi
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
25
127
Rasmus Stigaard
Rødekro CC
s.t.
26
215
Jeppe Lunøe Gjerding
Hedensted Cykelklub
s.t.
27
175
Mikkel Bonde
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
28
129
Jakob Olsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
29
233
Mikkel Thingholm
Hedensted Cykelklub
01.10,48
30
130
Jeppe Hanssing
Amager CR
01.12,54
31
193
Morten Mejer Nielsen
Hobro CK38
s.t.
32
145
Rasmus K. Schmidt
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
33
125
Mikkel Vendelbo Enghave
Rødekro CC
01.13,18
34
97
Karl Klinge
Middelfart CC
01.23,48
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
14
Ludvig Wacker
Roskilde CR
01.04,00
2
9
Anders Lilliendal
Cykling Odense
s.t.
3
65
Morten Andreas Stampe
Odder CK
01.04,02
4
36
Peter Haslund
Næstved BC
s.t.
5
79
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
Thorsager Motion Cykling
s.t.
6
34
Anton Norup Grunnet Hansen
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
7
6
Oliver Errebo
CK Fix
s.t.
8
69
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
9
125
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning CK
s.t.
10
585
David Westhoff-Wittwer
RSV Güthersloh
s.t.
11
59
Mads Degn
Horsens AC
s.t.
12
71
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
13
907
Timo Marquard
RV Germania
s.t.
14
68
Absalon Billehøj
Amager CR
s.t.
15
75
Wiliam Gade Thøgersen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
16
25
Jens-Villum Herløv Vilhelmsen
Haderslev Starup CK
s.t.
17
101
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Odense
s.t.
18
28
Oliver Wulff Frederiksen
Greve CC
s.t.
19
85
Jakob Bødker
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
20
587
Johannes Quassowski
RSC 1928 Stolberg e.V
s.t.
21
66
Vincent Elling Ferraro
Amager CR
s.t.
22
105
Nicolai Zinck Kristensen
Hobro CK38
s.t.
23
52
Lucas Norman Gude
KCK Herlev
s.t.
24
91
Mads Andersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
25
15
Jonas Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
26
74
Victor Burmann
Greve CC
s.t.
27
13
Emil Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
28
82
Kalle Holm Bastrup
Amager CR
s.t.
29
23
Rasmus Amstrup Winther
Grenaa CC
s.t.
30
87
Oliver Nielsen
Hobro CK38
s.t.
31
89
Lukas Kirstein Nedergaard Jensen
Hobro CK38
s.t.
32
61
Nicolai Asgreen
Kolding BC
s.t.
33
3
Mikkel Skovgaard
CK Aarhus
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
400
Mie Olander Hjort
Næstved BC
01.11,45
2
413
Freja Louise Algren Nielsen
Hedensted Cykelklub
s.t.
3
402
Caroline Bohe
CC Hillerød
s.t.
4
415
Lærke Elstrøm Jensen
Hedensted Cykelklub
01.11,49
5
410
Victoria Elling Ferraro
Amager CR
s.t.
6
583
Merle Schreber
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
6
Tobias Lund Andresen
CK Fix
00.32,14
2
38
Jonathan S. Petersen Larsen
CK Fix
s.t.
3
40
Julius Christian Gulmann
Ordrup CC
s.t.
4
32
Ansgar Billehøj
Amager CR
s.t.
5
16
Tue Larsen
Slagelse CR
s.t.
6
20
Nicolai Moeslund Larsen
Team Cycling Ringsted
s.t.
7
4
Kasper Gylling
CK Fix
s.t.
8
12
Magnus Lindberg Mortensen
DCR Ballerup
00.32,18
9
3
Ruben Zilas Larsen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
10
37
Jeppe Thingholm
Hedensted Cykelklub
s.t.
11
2
Mads Stokbro
CK Fix
s.t.
12
15
Aksel Klinge
Middelfart CC
s.t.
13
27
Frederik Stigaard
Rødekro CC
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
407
Mie Degn
Horsens AC
00.32,20
2
409
Katrine Høgild
Viborg Cycling
00.42,31