Resultat

Løbets navn: Sønderborg 1. afd. Damecup

Arrangør: Sønderborg CK

Dato: 14-04-2012

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
160
48
15
1
128
34
11
1
102
39
12
1
77
46
15
1
102
71
15
1
77
46
15
1
102
50
15
1
77
30
10
1
77
15
5
1
77
63
21
1
42
4
2
1
42
38
13
1
28
14
5
1
28
2
1
1
14
6
2
1
14
2
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
83
Nicki Østergaard-Nielsen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
03.51,11
2
69
André Steensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
s.t.
3
115
Mikkel Black Christensen
Odder CK
03.51,21
4
927
Michael Berling
Cyclepremier Racing Team
03.51,29
5
75
Kasper Linde Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
s.t.
6
71
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
03.51,41
7
13
Andreas Frisch
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
8
171
Klaus Hieronymus Stenger
Team Tre-For
s.t.
9
923
Heinrich Berger
Harvesle RSV
s.t.
10
91
Kalle Corneliussen
Herning CK
s.t.
11
93
Klaus Vorgod Kristensen
Herning CK
03.51,43
12
917
. Herman Dahl
Kristiansand cycle klubb
03.51,45
13
147
Mads Lilholm Meyer
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
s.t.
14
141
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
03.51,56
15
151
Morten Christensen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
03.52,40
16
925
Benjamin Höber
RV Schwalbe Trier
03.52,43
17
197
Ulrik Binderup Christensen
Aalborg CR
03.52,45
18
161
Ricky Enø Jørgensen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
s.t.
19
101
Jacob Linkis
Odder CK
03.53,03
20
919
. Jannick Geisler
Team Heizomat
03.53,17
21
153
Nicolai Brøchner
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
s.t.
22
193
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg CR
s.t.
23
105
Lars Iversen
Odder CK
s.t.
24
907
. Hans Tore Andersen
Kristiansand cycle klubb
s.t.
25
911
. Jørgen Holme Quist
Kristiansand cycle klubb
s.t.
26
99
Erik Lahm
Odder CK
s.t.
27
149
Mathias Lisson
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
s.t.
28
103
Jesper Hansen
Odder CK
s.t.
29
109
Lasse Lyhne Iversen
Odder CK
03.53,31
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
43
Morten Gadgaard
Herning CK
03.04,21
2
85
Kim Kristoffer Olsen
Vesthimmerland CK
s.t.
3
121
Anders Bundgaard Lind
Aalborg CR
s.t.
4
39
Jesper Nielsen
Herning CK
s.t.
5
95
Kristian Dahl Kragholm Sørensen
Aalborg CR
03.04,25
6
53
Alexander Brøchner Nielsen
Kolding BC
03.04,30
7
11
Emil Wårsøe
Cykling Odense
03.06,04
8
79
Jan Birk Oxlund
Vejen BC
03.06,06
9
69
Jesper Laustsen
Randers CK 1910
03.06,17
10
7
Lars Aagaard Hansen
Cycling Langeland
s.t.
11
31
Peter Bang
Fredericia CC
s.t.
12
77
Torben Ternstrøm
Tønder ACR
03.06,28
13
73
Kasper Svingel Jensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
14
47
Casper Skov Pedersen
Holstebro CC
s.t.
15
83
Aleksej Calmann
Vesthimmerland CK
s.t.
16
61
Mathias Christensen
Odder CK
s.t.
17
49
Kasper Kalhøj
Holstebro CC
s.t.
18
41
Jesper Nybo Riis
Herning CK
s.t.
19
59
Nikolaj Henning
Middelfart CC
s.t.
20
1
Nicolai Skov Sprenger
CCH Hjørring
s.t.
21
67
Jacques Stilling
Randers CK 1910
03.14,21
22
113
Michael Styrk Andersen
Cykling Odense
03.17,38
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
19
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
CK Aarhus
02.32,21
2
99
Jonas Rasmussen
Middelfart CC
02.32,40
3
189
Thomas Mikkelsen
Horsens AC
s.t.
4
65
Jesper Bechmann Olsen
Hammel CK
02.32,41
5
901
Malle Sierwald
Harburfger RG
s.t.
6
101
Niels Munk Asmussen
Middelfart CC
02.33,16
7
133
Steen Skov Laursen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
02.33,26
8
93
Mads Frank Hansen
Kolding BC
02.34,48
9
63
Jan Lindberg
Hammel CK
02.34,53
10
5
Christian Olesen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
11
79
Allan Porsmose
Holstebro CC
02.36,09
12
13
Jonas Schultz Ingerslev
CK Aarhus
s.t.
13
115
Anders Krogh Jensen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
14
113
Søren Brøndum
Odder CK
s.t.
15
85
Leon Vibholm
Horsens AC
s.t.
16
77
Simon Jul Andreasen
Herning CK
02.36,12
17
83
Lasse Søgaard
Holstebro CC
02.37,38
18
97
Alexander Nielsen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
19
31
Martin Nielsen
Cycling Langeland
02.37,40
20
41
Matias Møller Svenningsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
21
117
Christian Wøelsted
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
22
39
Mathias Munk Andersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
23
187
Martin Hansen
Horsens AC
s.t.
24
81
Christian Mathiesen
Holstebro CC
s.t.
25
177
Max Nielsen
Vejle CK
02.37,43
26
71
Anders Toft Nielsen
Herning CK
02.37,43
27
155
Martin Adelfred Jensen
Vejle CK
s.t.
28
179
Jimmy Nielsen
Rødekro CC
02.50,13
29
67
Ken Jacobsen
Hammel CK
02.38,29
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
117
Lars T. Sørensen
Horsens AC
02.00,03
2
137
Anders Banke Petersen
Middelfart CC
02.01,51
3
333
Jeppe Tolbøll
Haderslev Starup CK
02.01,51
4
93
Henrik Friborg
Herning CK
s.t.
5
127
Rasmus Vonsgart Andersen
Kolding BC
s.t.
6
49
Arne Asmussen
Fredericia CC
s.t.
7
347
Thomas Sanderlund
Cykling Odense
s.t.
8
13
Flemming Nørskov
CK Aarhus
s.t.
9
229
Kim Ternstrøm
Tønder ACR
s.t.
10
73
Christian Vaaben
Hammel CK
s.t.
11
189
Benny Berritsgaard
Rødekro CC
s.t.
12
133
Henrik Staal Larsen
Kæden-Nr. Lyndelse
s.t.
13
17
Jakob Nilsson Schmidt
CK Aarhus
s.t.
14
307
Anders Winkler Pedersen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
15
215
Casper Nissen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
16
63
Thomas Ricken Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub
s.t.
17
287
Troels Sønderby Christensen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
18
51
Brian Hansen
Fredericia CC
02.01,55
19
115
Kenneth Bjerregaard
Horsens AC
s.t.
20
109
Flemming Damgaard Andersen
Horsens AC
s.t.
21
41
Mikkel Christian Nielsen
Cykling Sydfyn
s.t.
22
247
Bjørn Andersen
Vejen BC
s.t.
23
275
Henry Berg
Aalborg CR
s.t.
24
105
Stig Bruun
Holstebro CC
s.t.
25
69
Michael Vestergaard
Haderslev Starup CK
s.t.
26
233
Daniel Karris Sørensen
Varde CK
s.t.
27
907
Søren Lysholm Christensen
SCK Kolding
s.t.
28
217
Patrick L. von Wildenradt
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
29
67
Mads Strandby Jørgensen
Haderslev Starup CK
s.t.
30
909
Søren Damsbo Jensen
CM Sønderborg
02.02,00
31
187
Victor Ander Søndergaard
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
32
903
Casper Skaarup
Fredericia CC
s.t.
33
271
Danny Troest Petersen
Aalborg CR
02.02,03
34
269
Nikolaj Bonde
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
147
Andreas Holm Gylling
Team ScaffCo Stilladser
02.31,02
2
5
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Blue Water Junior
02.31,30
3
113
Christoffer Lisson
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
s.t.
4
81
Frederik Maillund Lassen
Horsens AC
02.31,42
5
51
Sebastian Carlsbæk Møller
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
s.t.
6
93
Thomas Rantanen Lund-Nielsen
Horsens AC
02.32,11
7
127
Thomas Uttrup Sandstrøm
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
s.t.
8
913
Anton David Breuste
Hannover
02.32,18
9
117
Jakob Røberg Frandsen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
02.32,38
10
73
Steffan List
Fredericia CC
02.32,47
11
929
Øivind Lukkedal
Asker CK
02.32,56
12
185
Klaus Walther Conradsen
Aalborg CR
02.34,01
13
111
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
s.t.
14
63
Alexander Louring
Fredericia CC
02.35,02
15
121
Mathias Nørgård Villadsen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
s.t.
16
181
Sebastian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
17
85
Martin Gro Nygaard
Horsens AC
s.t.
18
193
Emil Skovgaard Bak
Horsens AC
02.35,08
19
125
Thomas Edemann Jensen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
02.36,02
20
919
. Thomas Larsen
Grimstad Sykleklubb
s.t.
21
57
Jesper Jensen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
22
941
Eivind Nielsen Tangbøl
Asker CK
s.t.
23
107
Martin Bang
Svendborg CC
02.36,07
24
177
Christian B. S. Mikkelsen
Aalborg CR
02.37,09
25
937
Simen Svartås
Asker CK
02.38,07
26
907
. Adrian Hilde
Kristiansands Cycleklubb
02.38,35
27
905
. Åge Ljøstad Nilsen
Kristiansands Cycleklubb
s.t.
28
123
Nikolaj Høyen Gudiksen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
02.38,48
29
35
Rasmus Oliver Mogensen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
30
943
Tobias Ingebrigtsen
Asker CK
s.t.
31
921
Lucas Carstensen
Harburger RG
s.t.
32
165
Mathias Bregnhøj
Vejle CK
s.t.
33
119
Mads Krog
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
s.t.
34
109
sebastian Peter Almlund
Svendborg CC
s.t.
35
115
Henrik Pedersen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
02.38,51
36
927
Andreas Haverstad
Asker CK
02.38,52
37
33
Jeppe Norup Dal
CK Aarhus
02.38,56
38
99
Nikolaj Fevre
Kolding BC
02.38,59
39
79
Andreas Juliussen
Horsens AC
s.t.
40
91
Nicolaj Moltke Steen
Horsens AC
s.t.
41
169
Søren Dejnbjerg Jensen
Vejle CK
02.39,01
42
49
Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
02.39,13
43
95
Valentin Nørgaard
Horsens AC
02.39,15
44
75
Nicolaj Jørgensen
Haderslev Starup CK
02.41,56
45
915
Ingvar Vollprecht
Hannover
02.42,27
46
68
Andreas Tvermoes Noe
Tissø Cykel Ring
02.47,39
47
911
. Mathias Sæten
Kristiansands Cycleklubb
03.02,22
48
83
Frederik Zeuner Nielsen
Horsens AC
03.08,15
49
1
Elias H. Busk
Blue Water Junior
03.16,39
50
65
Jes Herlufsen
Fredericia CC
03.39,07
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
23
Julie Leth
Team IBIS Cycles
02.06,26
2
15
Nina Schultz Nielsen
Blue Water Ladies
s.t.
3
9
Christina M. Siggaard
Blue Water Ladies
s.t.
4
5
Kamilla Sofie Vallin
BikeToyz - Kvickly Odder
s.t.
5
201
Amalie Dideriksen
BikeToyz - Kvickly Odder
s.t.
6
14
Rikke Frederiksen
ABC
s.t.
7
10
Britt Lauenborg
ABC
s.t.
8
24
Karina Hegelund
ABC
s.t.
9
701
Louise Marie Olsen
Blue Water Ladies
s.t.
10
30
Mette Vesterager
Politiet CA
s.t.
11
22
Iben Bohe
CC Hillerød
s.t.
12
19
Heidi Christiansen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
13
3
Julie Lykke
BikeToyz - Kvickly Odder
s.t.
14
28
Mia Eskebjerg
ABC
s.t.
15
8
Annette Berg
Sorø BC
s.t.
16
206
Sofie Nellemann Kryger
CK Kronborg
s.t.
17
7
Michelle Lauge
BikeToyz - Kvickly Odder
s.t.
18
207
Amalie Winther Olsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
19
118
Trine Frilund Jacobsen
CC Hillerød
s.t.
20
25
Tina Nielsen
Vejle CK
s.t.
21
11
Fie Degn Larsen
Blue Water Ladies
s.t.
22
6
Trine Lorentzen
ABC
s.t.
23
108
Cathrine Grage
Hvidovre CK
s.t.
24
18
Mette Fugl Rasmussen
ABC
s.t.
25
134
Mette Andersen
CC Hillerød
s.t.
26
120
Mette Larsen
ABC
s.t.
27
1
Edit Wilson
BikeToyz - Kvickly Odder
02.06,33
28
13
Mette Lilholm Meyer
Blue Water Ladies
02.06,56
29
903
Maja Lind Ovesen
Bornholm CC
02.08,58
30
4
Ditte Clausen
ABC
02.10,22
31
16
Camilla Larsen
ABC
02.11,41
32
219
Julie Valgren Andersen
Thy CR
s.t.
33
703
Mette Vesterager
Politiet CA
02.17,52
34
209
Anika Rasmussen
Cykling Odense
02.21,23
35
204
Stine Ambrosiusen
CC Hillerød
02.21,29
36
215
Frederikke Hummelshøj
Herning CK
s.t.
37
128
Pernille Ross
CC Hillerød
02.25,45
38
116
Anette Ambrosiusen
CC Hillerød
s.t.
39
114
Katrine Bjaler
CK Fix
02.30,17
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
127
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
02.30,19
2
77
Flemming Steen
Horsens AC
s.t.
3
157
Tom Bøttger
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
4
125
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
02.30,24
5
247
Henrik Dam Nielsen
Cykling Odense
02.31,48
6
131
John Papsø
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
7
133
Michael Godskesen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
8
177
Lars Ole Markvardsen
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
9
903
Carsten Arndt
HBS-Rad-Master Berlin-Brandenburg
s.t.
10
199
Matthias Lohmann
SG Athletico Büdelsdorf
02.31,51
11
241
Peter Eberle
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
12
123
Peter Faldt Jensen
Rødekro CC
02.31,53
13
213
Michael Skovgaard
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
14
71
Niels Kaare Jensen
Herning CK
02.31,56
15
184
Henrik Olsen
CC Hillerød
02.34,31
16
223
Lutz Schröder
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
17
91
Karsten Wedel Madsen
Kolding BC
s.t.
18
47
Carsten Madsen
Haderslev Starup CK
s.t.
19
115
Roy Andersen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
20
79
Jens-Peder Ravn Rasmussen
Horsens AC
02.34,38
21
193
Armin Raible
Team Trenga.de
02.34,40
22
909
Sven Ilsemann
Turnerschaft Harburg
s.t.
23
49
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup CK
s.t.
24
225
Christian Faber
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
25
21
Claus Wårsøe
Cykling Odense
02.34,55
26
89
Tom Knudsen
Horsens AC
s.t.
27
141
Peter Konggaard Jørgensen
Svendborg CC
02.35,20
28
145
Azael Larsen
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
29
911
Ulrich Bucken
Team Malente
s.t.
30
55
René Boesen
Hammel CK
s.t.
31
43
Peter André Friese Vestergaard
Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub
s.t.
32
93
Martin F. Young
Kolding BC
s.t.
33
237
Allan Sørensen Frederiksen
Vejle MTB
02.35,28
34
67
Johnny Lillelund
Herning CK
s.t.
35
105
Thomas Marcussen
Nyborg CK
02.35,30
36
907
Rolf Faak
Harburger RG
02.36,01
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
51
Hans Kristian Hoffmann
Hedensted Cykelklub
01.58,14
2
31
Morten B. Andersen
Fredericia CC
s.t.
3
3
Klaus Møller
CK Djurs
s.t.
4
83
Danner Vedel Friis Kirkel
Horsens AC
s.t.
5
181
Gert Pagh Nielsen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
6
135
Bo Kruse
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.58,16
7
55
Jens Ankerstjerne
Hedensted Cykelklub
01.58,33
8
25
Ole Bladt-Hansen
Esbjerg CR
01.58,34
9
903
Michael Scholz
Trenga DE
02.03,09
10
155
Klaus Haaning
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
11
37
Bent Gravgaard Skov
Haderslev Starup CK
s.t.
12
901
Dietmar Gnoth
Osnabrück
s.t.
13
143
Jørn Frederik Frederiksen
Skive CK
s.t.
14
53
Jens Pape
Hedensted Cykelklub
s.t.
15
163
Peter Bjerrisgaard
Vejen BC
s.t.
16
175
Peter Kondrup
Fredericia CC
s.t.
17
45
Martin Louring
Hammel CK
s.t.
18
79
Kurt Andersen
Holstebro CC
s.t.
19
87
Ib Kamp
Horsens AC
s.t.
20
101
Jørgen Friis Kjeld
Middelfart CC
s.t.
21
167
Mathias Sturm
Kieler RV
s.t.
22
133
Per Møller
Rødekro CC
s.t.
23
23
Bo Martinsen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
24
97
Søren Hansson
Kæden-Nr. Lyndelse
02.03,19
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
903
Klaus Neulhaus
Osnabrück
02.10,04
2
29
Benny Jensen
Herning CK
s.t.
3
13
Helmuth Gram
Fredericia CC
s.t.
4
45
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens AC
s.t.
5
21
John Helleskov
Hammel CK
s.t.
6
75
Søren Vagtholm
Cykling Odense
s.t.
7
51
Heinz Gerhardt Terndrup
Nyborg CK
s.t.
8
19
Allan Søndergaard
Hammel CK
s.t.
9
31
Bjarke Lorentzen Andersen
Herning CK
s.t.
10
65
Ib Jørgensen
Svendborg CC
s.t.
11
35
Svend Christensen
Herning CK
s.t.
12
23
Villy Christensen
Hammel CK
s.t.
13
39
Kristian Vorgod Kristensen
Holstebro CC
02.22,45
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
17
Nicolai Just Pedersen
Cykling Odense
01.56,06
2
91
Jesper Bundgaard Vinkel
Holstebro CC
s.t.
3
65
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Herning CK
s.t.
4
205
Anders Hardahl
Aalborg CR
01.56,09
5
159
Mikkel Fenneberg
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
6
25
Villads Aase Ellebjerg
Cykling Odense
s.t.
7
89
Jacob Ravn
Holstebro CC
02.00,00
8
83
Søren Siggaard
Herning CK
s.t.
9
75
Marius Therkildsen
Herning CK
02.00,49
10
131
Patrick Leth
Odder CK
02.02,01
11
909
Kasper Mølgaard Andersen
Vejen BC
s.t.
12
79
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Herning CK
s.t.
13
111
Mikkel Honorè
Middelfart CC
s.t.
14
13
Christian Emil Grønning Mikkelsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
15
37
Anders Amstrup Winther
Grenaa CC
s.t.
16
171
Emil Tumi Viglundsson
Vejen BC
s.t.
17
105
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
18
97
Jakob Frydendal Donbæk Jensen
Horsens AC
s.t.
19
71
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning CK
s.t.
20
207
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
21
181
Søren Pedersen
Vejen BC
s.t.
22
107
Jeppe Bender Lassen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
23
215
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
24
137
Christopher Posselt
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
25
211
Rasmus Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
26
905
Jakob Schlenkrich
Hannover
s.t.
27
103
Emil Dahl Pedersen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
28
61
Nicklas Ranghøj
Hedensted Cykelklub
s.t.
29
157
Mathias Brügmann Jessen
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
30
121
Casper Ingeberg
Odder CK
s.t.
31
127
Jesper Sommer Jensen
Odder CK
s.t.
32
189
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Vejle CK
s.t.
33
81
Rune Høybye
Herning CK
s.t.
34
99
Kristian Svingel
Horsens AC
s.t.
35
125
Jakob Engelund Vistisen
Odder CK
02.02,06
36
163
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
Thy CR
s.t.
37
19
Peter Frandsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
38
143
Mathias Johansen
SIF
s.t.
39
69
Andreas Tony Kallestrup
Herning CK
02.02,08
40
87
Frederik Poulsen
Holstebro CC
s.t.
41
115
Sebastian Rasmussen
Middelfart CC
02.02,14
42
53
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Hedensted Cykelklub
02.03,38
43
191
Marius Simonsen
Vejle CK
02.03,39
44
45
Andreas Lerche Christensen
Hammel CK
02.03,41
45
187
Dan Østerlund Olesen
Vejle CK
02.13,18
46
93
Morten Fredgaard
Holstebro CC
02.15,18
47
227
Steffen Sørensen
Vejen BC
02.22,50
48
903
Lukas Kölbel
Hannover
02.24,20
49
149
Christopher Marcus Almlund
Svendborg CC
s.t.
50
57
Jonas Sørensen
Hedensted Cykelklub
02.24,22
51
123
Jakob Dybdahl
Odder CK
02.25,04
52
175
Jonas Hougaard Jensen
Vejen BC
02.47,50
53
155
Rasmus Kastrup Sørensen
Svendborg CC
02.03,55
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
411
Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen
Herning CK
01.14,59
2
419
Pernille Mathiesen
Holstebro CC
01.15,00
3
409
Maria Elstrøm Jensen
Hedensted Cykelklub
01.15,02
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
11
Johan Tiedemann Langballe
CK Aarhus
01.13,34
2
97
Anthon Charmig
Odder CK
s.t.
3
35
Rasmus Lund Pedersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
4
149
Mikkel Bonde
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
5
90
Joakim Lisson
Tissø Cykel Ring
01.14,59
6
25
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
s.t.
7
79
Frederik Sønderby Jensen
Horsens AC
s.t.
8
127
Oliver Knudsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
9
119
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
10
89
Nick Brigsted
Horsens AC
s.t.
11
83
Jorn Oerlemans
Horsens AC
s.t.
12
91
Anders Bjørn Kristensen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
13
109
Rickie Quist
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
14
71
Nicolai Clausen
Herning CK
s.t.
15
29
Mads-Emil Gaardsvig Christensen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
16
93
Karl Klinge
Middelfart CC
s.t.
17
23
Arne Birkemose
Cykling Odense
s.t.
18
117
Rasmus Stigaard
Rødekro CC
s.t.
19
1
Nikolaj Vejby Møller
CK Djurs
s.t.
20
47
Anders Alnor Mathiasen
Hedensted Cykelklub
s.t.
21
115
Mikkel Vendelbo Enghave
Rødekro CC
s.t.
22
33
Mikkel Arvid Olsen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
23
147
Nicolaj Langkjær Gedsø
Vejle CK
s.t.
24
73
Søren Friis Løfstedt
Herning CK
s.t.
25
63
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Herning CK
01.15,03
26
55
Mikkel Sørensen
Hedensted Cykelklub
s.t.
27
183
Mikkel Nørgaard Madsen Hyldig
CK Djurs
s.t.
28
57
Mikkel Thingholm
Hedensted Cykelklub
01.16,42
29
131
Simon Holm Knudsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
30
173
Kasper Sørensen
Haderslev Starup CK
s.t.
31
123
Jakob Olsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.17,57
32
27
Gustav Schmidt Ruager
Cykling Odense
01.21,13
33
133
Wiliam Gade Thøgersen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
02.36,26
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
63
Morten Andreas Stampe
Odder CK
00.48,31
2
49
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning CK
00.52,37
3
21
Mads Andersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
4
47
Peter Friss Løfstedt
Herning CK
s.t.
5
65
Mads Fenneberg
Sønderborg CK
s.t.
6
59
Nicolai Asgreen
Kolding BC
s.t.
7
9
Svend Helleshøj Buch
CK Aarhus
s.t.
8
25
Rasmus Amstrup Winther
Grenaa CC
s.t.
9
19
Jonas Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
00.52,41
10
17
Emil Myrup Laakkonen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
11
7
Ruben Zilas Larsen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
12
5
Mikkel Skovgaard
CK Aarhus
01.00,47
13
31
Jeppe Thingholm
Hedensted Cykelklub
01.04,38
14
33
Thor Koop Dalgaard
Hedensted Cykelklub
01.04,59
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
401
Lærke Elstrøm Jensen
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.52,38
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
21
Tobias Lillelund
Herning CK
00.29,59
2
23
Marcus Breiner
Nr. Søby CK
00.31,46
3
13
Carl Frederik Olsvig Andersen
Aalborg CR
00.31,54
4
27
Frederik Stigaard
Rødekro CC
00.33,10
5
17
Rasmus Thingholm
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.33,43
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
401
Amalie Spaabæk Schmücker
Herning CK
00.31,46