Resultat

Løbets navn: Skive 1. afd Post Cup - 1. afd. Tornado Cup & Hand

Arrangør: Skive CK

Dato: 22-04-2012

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
178
160
20
1
126
37
12
1
108
50
14
1
72
65
15
1
108
80
15
1
90
7
3
1
72
3
1
1
72
2
1
1
126
47
14
1
90
38
12
1
72
16
6
1
72
82
25
1
37
6
2
1
37
51
17
1
24
24
8
1
24
2
1
1
14
11
4
1
14
3
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
190
Sebastian Lander
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
04.16,19
2
111
Morten Øllegaard
Team Concordia Forsikring
04.16,27
3
79
Andreas Landa
OneCo-Mesterhus
s.t.
4
9
Jacob Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
5
40
Michael Berling
Cycle Premier - Kovert
04.16,39
6
42
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
s.t.
7
107
Kaspar Schjønnemann Larsen
Team Concordia Forsikring
s.t.
8
41
André Steensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
04.16,45
9
48
Kalle Corneliussen
Herning CK
s.t.
10
6
Andreas Frisch
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
11
35
Michael Reihs
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
12
114
Lars Andersson
Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland
04.16,50
13
163
Michael Mørkøv
Team Saxo Bank
04.16,53
14
47
Patrick Clausen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
s.t.
15
27
Angelo Furlan
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
16
112
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring
s.t.
17
15
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
18
104
Tormod H. Jacobsen
Stavanger Sykleklubb
s.t.
19
110
Morten Høberg
Team Concordia Forsikring
s.t.
20
57
Michael Ellermann Jæger
J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
s.t.
21
10
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
22
34
Michael Rasmussen
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
23
28
Daniel Holm Foder
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
24
84
Kristian Engen Forbord
OneCo-Mesterhus
s.t.
25
90
Sondre Hurum
OneCo-Mesterhus
s.t.
26
185
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg CR
04.16,57
27
14
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
28
115
Lucas Persson
Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland
s.t.
29
183
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Tre-For
s.t.
30
124
Nicolai Brøchner
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
s.t.
31
116
Sebastian Balck
Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland
s.t.
32
117
Alexander Mørk
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
s.t.
33
50
Klaus Vorgod Kristensen
Herning CK
s.t.
34
73
Jesper Hansen
Odder CK
s.t.
35
127
Rasmus Mygind
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
s.t.
36
130
Danny Skovgren
Team Lyngby CC
s.t.
37
92
Henrik Steen Haugen
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
s.t.
38
108
Marc Hester
Team Concordia Forsikring
s.t.
39
63
Troels Christensen
J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
s.t.
40
161
Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby
Team Lyngby CC
s.t.
41
196
Jakob Bering
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
42
45
Mathias Gade Jakobsen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
s.t.
43
81
Elias Angell Spikseth
OneCo-Mesterhus
s.t.
44
38
Stefan Schumacher
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
45
99
Randin Alexander
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
s.t.
46
49
Kasper Malmkjær
Herning CK
s.t.
47
109
Mikkel Mortensen
Team Concordia Forsikring
s.t.
48
82
Jon Einar Bergsland
OneCo-Mesterhus
s.t.
49
97
Mikael Schou
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
s.t.
50
32
Martin Lind
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
51
20
Jesper Juul Andreasen
Bornholm Pro Cycling
s.t.
52
37
René Jørgensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
53
21
Johannes Boe Kaluzny
Bornholm Pro Cycling
s.t.
54
160
Magnus Damsbo Lund
Team Lyngby CC
s.t.
55
44
Lasse Bøchman
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
s.t.
56
94
Marius Andrè Hafsås
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
s.t.
57
162
Stefan Ravn Olsen
Team Lyngby CC
s.t.
58
121
Mads Lilholm Meyer
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
s.t.
59
72
Jacob Linkis
Odder CK
s.t.
60
93
Håkon Frengstad Berger
Ringeriks-Kraft Look
04.17,06
61
24
Rasmus Boje Vendelbo Juliussen
Bornholm Pro Cycling
s.t.
62
65
Hans Tore Andersen
Kristiansands cykleklubb ( KCK)
s.t.
63
12
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
64
184
Thomas W. Madsen
Team Tre-For
s.t.
65
23
Michael Johansen
Bornholm Pro Cycling
s.t.
66
26
Peder Jacobsen
CC Hillerød
s.t.
67
118
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
04.17,11
68
125
Nicolaj Foulum Olesen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
04.17,11
69
16
Søren Pugdahl Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
04.17,14
70
181
Rasmus Kristensen
Team Tre-For
04.17,18
71
76
Lasse Lyhne Iversen
Odder CK
04.17,25
72
122
Mathias Lisson
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
04.17,40
73
31
Kristian Allan Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
74
7
Glenn Bak
Blue Water Cycling
04.17,56
75
22
Martin Toft Madsen
Bornholm Pro Cycling
04.18,35
76
182
Rasmus Louring Vorre
Team Tre-For
04.20,58
77
58
Michel Sandstød
J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
04.23,02
78
53
Jesper Mørkøv
J. Jensen - Sandstød Salg og Event
04.18,58
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
43
Morten Gadgaard
Herning CK
03.11,42
2
73
Kasper Svingel Jensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
3
129
Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
4
85
Kim Kristoffer Olsen
Vesthimmerland CK
s.t.
5
61
Mathias Christensen
Odder CK
s.t.
6
95
Kristian Dahl Kragholm Sørensen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
7
27
Matias Rosendal Damm
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
8
65
Christian Carlsbæk Møller
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
9
113
Michael Styrk Andersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
10
115
Torkil Veyhe
Odder CK
03.11,47
11
131
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
03.11,50
12
69
Jesper Laustsen
Randers CK 1910
03.16,39
13
59
Nikolaj Henning
Middelfart CC
s.t.
14
121
Anders Bundgaard Lind
Aalborg CR
s.t.
15
79
Jan Birk Oxlund
Vejen BC
s.t.
16
91
Asger Kolding
Aalborg CR
03.16,43
17
52
Frederik Rasmussen
Lyngby CC
03.16,59
18
75
Ask Nilou Nørgaard
Svendborg CC
03.17,09
19
77
Torben Ternstrøm
Tønder ACR
03.17,12
20
47
Casper Skov Pedersen
Holstebro CC
03.17,14
21
17
Rasmus Hvarre
Cykling Odense
s.t.
22
83
Aleksej Calmann
Vesthimmerland CK
s.t.
23
53
Alexander Brøchner Nielsen
Kolding BC
03.17,18
24
63
Morten Myrhøj Monrad Nielsen
Odder CK
03.21,44
25
119
Daniel Vestergård Andersen
Randers CK 1910
03.25,18
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
7
Eskil Wammen
CK Aarhus
02.50,28
2
83
Lasse Søgaard
Holstebro CC
02.51,46
3
131
Morten Banke
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
4
16
Nicolai Stegmann
Næstved BC
s.t.
5
13
Jonas Schultz Ingerslev
CK Aarhus
s.t.
6
901
Jim Kjærhus
Herning CK
s.t.
7
117
Christian Wøelsted
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
8
225
Anders Banke Petersen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
9
133
Steen Skov Laursen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
10
195
Dennis Bergen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
11
25
Rasmus Dyhr Andreassen
CK Aarhus
s.t.
12
125
Paw Sørensen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
13
163
Michael Mortensen
Aalborg CR
02.52,05
14
211
Henrik Bisgaard Skovmose
Thy CR
02.52,16
15
29
Thomas Kenneth Kirkegaard
CK Aarhus
03.03,02
16
137
Mike Isaksen
Skive CK
03.09,06
17
221
Jóhan Jóhannsson
CK Aarhus
03.25,24
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
25
Sune Albert Jensen
CK Aarhus
01.53,37
2
907
Nikolaj Fredgaard
CK Aarhus
01.53,47
3
21
Morten Holm
CK Aarhus
01.54,07
4
289
Casper Kragh
Aalborg CR
s.t.
5
255
Frederik Vejrum Laursen
Vejen BC
s.t.
6
145
Jakob Prang Kortbæk
Morsø CK
s.t.
7
73
Christian Vaaben
Hammel CK
01.54,09
8
111
Jesper Gottlieb
Horsens AC
01.54,10
9
349
Jacob Søholm
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
10
401
Kristian Hald
CCH Hjørring
s.t.
11
311
Klaus Nielsen
Thy CR
01.54,34
12
335
Daniel Svingel
Horsens AC
01.54,48
13
347
Thomas Sanderlund
Cykling Odense
01.56,39
14
151
Dan Hartmann
Nyborg CK
01.56,44
15
383
Bjarne Sørensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
16
63
Thomas Ricken Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub
01.57,10
17
225
Per Holst Menander
Thy CR
s.t.
18
61
Kim Thomsen
Give Cykelklub
s.t.
19
301
Frode Nielsen
Hammel CK
01.57,17
20
901
Palle Bang
Fjends Motionscykelklub
01.59,55
21
369
Søren Damgaard
Nr. Søby CK
02.00,41
22
197
Brian Johnsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
02.03,21
23
359
Morten Andersen
Nr. Søby CK
02.03,26
24
101
Stefan Sørensen
Herning CK
s.t.
25
83
Rasmus Wagner
Hammel CK
02.05,38
26
389
Nicolai Andersen
Esbjerg CR
02.05,45
27
227
Tommy Andersen
Thy CR
02.10,00
28
273
Erik Buus Larsen
Aalborg CR
02.10,49
29
357
SØREN Hinnerup
Nr. Søby CK
s.t.
30
207
Bo Melgaard
Skive CK
02.10,51
31
91
Asger Nyboe
Herning CK
02.15,16
32
102
Michael Petersen
DMK
02.17,04
33
117
Lars T. Sørensen
Horsens AC
02.31,51
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
135
Lukas Kilsgaard
Team Roskilde Junior
02.42,21
2
17
Simon Hamann Larsen
Blue Water Junior
s.t.
3
13
Niklas Eg
Blue Water Junior
02.42,26
4
34
Mathis Johansson
ABC
02.42,50
5
127
Thomas Uttrup Sandstrøm
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
s.t.
6
185
Klaus Walther Conradsen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
7
29
Simon Nybo Holgersen
CHJ Group - Comentor
02.42,54
8
22
Daniel Rehn
Team Pythonpro.com
02.45,56
9
25
Mathias Rask Jeppesen
CHJ Group - Comentor
s.t.
10
117
Jakob Røberg Frandsen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
s.t.
11
19
Alexander Engels Ryming
CHJ Group - Comentor
s.t.
12
27
Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
CHJ Group - Comentor
02.45,59
13
79
Andreas Juliussen
Horsens AC
02.47,13
14
119
Mads Krog
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
02.47,23
15
147
Andreas Holm Gylling
Team ScaffCo Stilladser
s.t.
16
75
Nicolaj Jørgensen
Haderslev Starup CK
02.49,14
17
111
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
s.t.
18
113
Christoffer Lisson
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
02.49,18
19
115
Henrik Pedersen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
02.49,27
20
183
Viktor Grambo Kodal
Aalborg CR
02.49,28
21
9
Mathias Møller Nielsen
Blue Water Junior
s.t.
22
73
Steffan List
Fredericia CC
02.54,54
23
123
Nikolaj Høyen Gudiksen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
s.t.
24
35
Rasmus Oliver Mogensen
CK Aarhus
02.54,56
25
57
Jesper Jensen
Esbjerg CR
s.t.
26
181
Sebastian Bisgaard Sauer Mikkelsen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
27
33
Jeppe Norup Dal
CK Aarhus
02.54,57
28
65
Jes Herlufsen
Fredericia CC
02.55,08
29
907
Kristian Kulset
BOC
02.55,29
30
68
Andreas Tvermoes Noe
Tissø Cykel Ring
03.04,50
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
18
Mette Fugl Rasmussen
ABC
02.32,14
2
3
Julie Lykke
BikeToyz - Kvickly Odder
02.39,47
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
215
Frederikke Hummelshøj
Herning CK
02.10,55
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
164
Christian Poulsen
DCR Ballerup
03.12,06
2
131
John Papsø
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
3
127
Bjarne Olsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
03.17,13
4
77
Flemming Steen
Horsens AC
s.t.
5
109
Per Christensen
Odder CK
s.t.
6
245
Brian Poulsen
Horsens AC
s.t.
7
89
Tom Knudsen
Horsens AC
s.t.
8
181
Aksel Nielsen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
9
259
Anders Sibast
Skive CK
s.t.
10
1
Jes Knudsen
CK Djurs
s.t.
11
177
Lars Ole Markvardsen
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
12
215
Jørgen Bligaard Lyhne
Skive CK
s.t.
13
209
Bo Boi
Herning CK
s.t.
14
23
Kristian Pardorf Johansen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
15
243
Torleif Røberg
Fredericia CC
s.t.
16
49
Hans Christian Iversen
Haderslev Starup CK
03.25,17
17
173
Morten Mejsen Westergaard
Vejle CK
03.29,02
18
11
Klaus Frederiksen
CK Aarhus
03.29,10
19
137
Freddy Kærgaard Hansen
Skive CK
s.t.
20
167
Kim Lambæk
Vejen BC
s.t.
21
175
Torben Kristensen
Vejle CK
03.29,14
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
201
Lars Christensen
Aalborg CR
02.22,26
2
203
Hans Jørgen Hellerup
Hammel CK
02.22,31
3
51
Hans Kristian Hoffmann
Hedensted Cykelklub
s.t.
4
83
Danner Vedel Friis Kirkel
Horsens AC
02.23,23
5
81
Steffen Sørensen
Holstebro CC
02.24,04
6
55
Jens Ankerstjerne
Hedensted Cykelklub
02.25,11
7
197
Jakob Bisgaard
Ringkøbing CC
02.28,17
8
63
Knud Thaysen
Herning CK
02.28,19
9
3
Klaus Møller
CK Djurs
02.30,01
10
189
Laurids Jeppesen
Ringkøbing CC
02.30,02
11
181
Gert Pagh Nielsen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
12
157
Bill Fisker
Thy CR
02.32,08
13
101
Jørgen Friis Kjeld
Middelfart CC
02.32,09
14
43
Jørgen Nielsen
Hammel CK
s.t.
15
87
Ib Kamp
Horsens AC
02.32,14
16
73
Claus Skov Pedersen
Holstebro CC
02.37,25
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
59
Arne Post
Skive CK
01.58,15
2
27
Ole Jensen
Hedensted Cykelklub
02.01,06
3
29
Benny Jensen
Herning CK
02.05,13
4
47
Benny Petersen
Nr. Søby CK
02.05,39
5
75
Søren Vagtholm
Cykling Odense
02.05,41
6
31
Bjarke Lorentzen Andersen
Herning CK
02.07,52
7
23
Villy Christensen
Hammel CK
02.10,49
8
39
Kristian Vorgod Kristensen
Holstebro CC
02.23,38
9
3
Chres Christensen
CK Djurs
02.27,35
10
19
Allan Søndergaard
Hammel CK
02.40,51
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
111
Mikkel Honorè
Middelfart CC
01.52,21
2
54
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Amager CR
s.t.
3
91
Jesper Bundgaard Vinkel
Holstebro CC
01.52,25
4
28
Mathias Nikolaj Linderod Albrechtsen
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
5
109
Jesper Schultz
Middelfart CC
s.t.
6
79
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Herning CK
s.t.
7
105
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
8
92
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
9
17
Nicolai Just Pedersen
Cykling Odense
01.52,31
10
25
Villads Aase Ellebjerg
Cykling Odense
s.t.
11
207
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
12
145
Mathias Strange Hansen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.52,33
13
71
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning CK
01.52,43
14
97
Jakob Frydendal Donbæk Jensen
Horsens AC
01.54,30
15
65
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Herning CK
s.t.
16
179
Mikkel Møller
Vejen BC
01.56,05
17
205
Anders Hardahl
Aalborg CR
s.t.
18
77
Mathias Dalum
Herning CK
s.t.
19
197
Louis Sørensen
Viborg Cycling
01.56,30
20
233
Tobias Vig Laursen
Viborg Cycling
01.56,32
21
121
Casper Ingeberg
Odder CK
01.57,07
22
123
Jakob Dybdahl
Odder CK
02.02,04
23
177
Kasper Mølgaard Andersen
Vejen BC
02.03,10
24
211
Rasmus Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg CR
s.t.
25
108
Nikolaj Jeppe
Slagelse CR
s.t.
26
201
Robin De Jonge
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
27
31
Alexander Møller
Fredericia CC
s.t.
28
61
Nicklas Ranghøj
Hedensted Cykelklub
02.03,13
29
143
Mathias Johansen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
02.03,18
30
29
Rasmus W. N. Gøtke
Fredericia CC
02.10,58
31
235
Jonas Værum Kristensen
Nr. Søby CK
02.13,31
32
95
Nicolai Skovmose Kjær
Holstebro CC
02.25,46
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
411
Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen
Herning CK
01.02,53
2
419
Pernille Mathiesen
Holstebro CC
01.02,55
3
409
Maria Elstrøm Jensen
Hedensted Cykelklub
01.03,29
4
415
Simone Eg
Herning CK
01.03,35
5
413
Signe Lambæk
Herning CK
01.08,40
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
97
Anthon Charmig
Odder CK
01.00,13
2
89
Nick Brigsted
Horsens AC
01.01,23
3
56
Andreas Lorentz Kron
DCR Ballerup
s.t.
4
124
Mads Berg
Slagelse CR
01.02,49
5
90
Joakim Lisson
Tissø Cykel Ring
01.02,50
6
149
Mikkel Bonde
Viborg Cycling
s.t.
7
25
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
01.02,53
8
91
Anders Bjørn Kristensen
Middelfart CC
s.t.
9
79
Frederik Sønderby Jensen
Horsens AC
s.t.
10
59
Andreas Stenger Føhns
Herning CK
01.03,07
11
23
Arne Birkemose
Cykling Odense
01.03,29
12
63
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Herning CK
s.t.
13
43
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel CK
s.t.
14
45
Andreas Schou Hougaard
Hammel CK
s.t.
15
73
Søren Friis Løfstedt
Herning CK
s.t.
16
83
Jorn Oerlemans
Horsens AC
s.t.
17
123
Jakob Olsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
18
159
Martin Bergmann
Aalborg CR
01.03,34
19
183
Mikkel Nørgaard Madsen
CK Djurs
01.03,40
20
139
Kasper K. Mortensen
Skive CK
01.04,40
21
117
Rasmus Stigaard
Rødekro CC
01.05,58
22
41
Jens-Villum Herløv Vilhelmsen
Haderslev Starup CK
01.06,00
23
39
Daniel Kirkegaard Larsen
Faaborg Ski og Motionsklub
s.t.
24
125
Jakob Laursen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
25
189
Niels Erik Vincent Storgaard
Hobro CK38
01.07,17
26
47
Anders Alnor Mathiasen
Hedensted Cykelklub
01.07,27
27
57
Mikkel Thingholm
Hedensted Cykelklub
01.07,35
28
153
Jonathan Brink
Aalborg CR
01.07,38
29
109
Rickie Quist
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
30
107
Mikkel Beck Olsen
Randers CK 1910
s.t.
31
93
Karl Klinge
Middelfart CC
s.t.
32
119
Andreas Knudsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.07,41
33
157
Magnus Tobias Andersen
Aalborg CR
01.08,04
34
67
Jakob Hansen
Herning CK
01.08,34
35
133
Wiliam Gade Thøgersen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
36
121
Andreas Kragh
Silkeborg IF Cykling
01.09,05
37
95
Lasse H. Krejberg
Nr. Søby CK
01.14,55
38
135
Andreas Højer Riis Frandsen
Skive CK
01.15,05
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
63
Morten Andreas Stampe
Odder CK
00.44,29
2
15
Anders Lilliendal
Cykling Odense
s.t.
3
1
Aksel Bech Skot-Hansen
CK Djurs
s.t.
4
49
Sebastian Theodor Millinge Petersen
Herning CK
00.45,17
5
47
Peter Friss Løfstedt
Herning CK
s.t.
6
43
Mikkel Bertelsen
Herning CK
s.t.
7
59
Nicolai Asgreen
Kolding BC
00.47,18
8
79
Niklas Spilcker Jacobsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
9
61
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder CK
00.48,23
10
53
Nicolai Zinck Kristensen
Hobro CK38
00.48,27
11
5
Mikkel Skovgaard
CK Aarhus
00.48,32
12
9
Svend Helleshøj Buch
CK Aarhus
00.49,27
13
3
Lauge Hastrup Woer
CK Aarhus
00.49,35
14
67
Jonathan Damsgaard Hald
Vejle CK
00.50,21
15
21
Mads Andersen
Cykling Odense
00.51,26
16
81
Frej Uldael
Hammel CK
s.t.
17
37
Anders Juul
Herning CK
00.51,43
18
31
Jeppe Thingholm
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.54,40
19
39
Anders Vibsig Nielsen
Herning CK
00.55,38
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
401
Lærke Elstrøm Jensen
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.46,32
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
9
Anders Toft Nielsen
Esbjerg CR
00.30,32
2
21
Tobias Lillelund
Herning CK
00.30,34
3
23
Marcus Breiner
Nr. Søby CK
00.30,41
4
19
Rasmus Madsen
Herning CK
00.31,14
5
27
Frederik Stigaard
Rødekro CC
00.32,00
6
13
Carl Frederik Olsvig Andersen
Aalborg CR
00.32,02
7
1
Julius Skovmand Lomholt
CCH Hjørring
00.32,35
8
17
Rasmus Thingholm
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.34,42
9
901
Emil N. Andersen
Cykling Odense
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
401
Amalie Spaabæk Schmücker
Herning CK
00.30,36
2
403
Maria Bertelsen
Herning CK
s.t.
3
409
Katrine Høgild
Viborg Cycling
00.37,17