Resultat

Løbets navn: Grenå JFM Enkeltstart Ok/Kvickly

Arrangør: Grenaa CC

Dato: 03-06-2012

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
42
42
13
1
24
24
8
1
24
11
4
1
24
26
9
1
24
52
15
1
24
11
4
1
24
15
5
1
24
8
3
1
15
51
17
1
15
4
2
1
15
26
9
1
10
20
7
1
10
1
1
1
10
7
3
1
10
1
1

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
69
André Steensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
00.53,02.63
2
77
Lasse Bøchman
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
00.53,43.29
3
119
Casper Folsach
Team Concordia Forsikring
00.54,22.70
4
87
Rasmus Brandstrup Sterobo
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
00.55,08.86
5
139
Alexander Mørk
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
00.55,21.61
6
49
Jimmi Sørensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
00.55,36.50
7
1006
Lucas Persson
Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland
00.55,50.44
8
33
Rasmus Christian Quaade
Blue Water Cycling
00.56,15.64
9
1003
Lars Andersson
Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland
00.56,17.10
10
107
Lars Ejaas
Odder CK
00.56,18.20
11
191
Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Purkær
Aalborg CR
00.56,21.15
12
48
Martin Toft Madsen
Bornholm Pro Cycling
00.56,27.18
13
9
Nicolai Steensen
BikeToyz - Kvickly Odder
00.56,30.97
14
93
Klaus Vorgod Kristensen
Herning CK
00.56,45.74
15
27
Lasse Norman Hansen
Blue Water Cycling
00.56,51.94
16
148
Andreas Rosenberg
Næstved BC
00.56,58.86
17
51
Kristian Allan Sobota
Christina Watches - Onfone
00.57,06.10
18
17
Christian Jersild Jensen
Blue Water Cycling
00.57,17.25
19
83
Nicki Østergaard-Nielsen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
00.57,46.18
20
37
Søren Pugdahl Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
00.58,03.73
21
187
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Tre-For
00.58,44.52
22
193
Mads Hardahl
Aalborg CR
00.59,07.35
23
143
Lenni Andersen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
00.59,15.75
24
101
Jacob Linkis
Odder CK
00.59,16.72
25
29
Mark Sehested Pedersen
Blue Water Cycling
00.59,26.48
26
111
Martin Hansen
Odder CK
00.59,41.51
27
159
Rasmus Mygind
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
00.59,45.79
28
91
Kalle Corneliussen
Herning CK
00.59,49.79
29
141
Jacob Gye Madsen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
00.59,51.88
30
175
Mathias Holm Hemmsen
Team Tre-For
01.01,14.50
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
39
Jesper Nielsen
Herning CK
00.30,57.97
2
64
Bjørn Oppermann
Næstved BC
00.31,10.72
3
35
Michael Damm Kohberg
Haderslev Starup CK
00.31,15.77
4
76
Henrik Scharling
Greve CC
00.31,40.03
5
121
Anders Bundgaard Lind
Aalborg CR
00.31,40.12
6
7
Lars Aagaard Hansen
Cycling Langeland
00.31,55.81
7
131
Anders Krebs Ovesen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.32,12.81
8
28
Casper Juel Jensen
DBC
00.32,24.18
9
83
Aleksej Calmann
Vesthimmerland CK
00.32,31.89
10
155
Finn R. Madsen
Skive CK
00.32,35.72
11
43
Morten Gadgaard
Herning CK
00.32,49.89
12
27
Matias Rosendal Damm
Esbjerg CR
00.32,50.30
13
137
Jonas Schultz Ingerslev
CK Aarhus
00.33,04.89
14
46
Morten Tillquist Nielsen
Sorø BC
00.33,05.18
15
139
Ole Hansen
Esbjerg CR
00.33,10.88
16
115
Torkil Veyhe
Odder CK
00.33,15.23
17
63
Morten Myrhøj Monrad Nielsen
Odder CK
00.33,17.26
18
89
Jesper Olsen
Viborg Cycling
00.34,55.22
19
105
Jacob Mantuz Kjeldsen
Horsens AC
00.36,34.52
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
50
Nick Lundstrøm
Hvidovre CK
00.32,52.72
2
159
Nicolai Overgård
Viborg Cycling
00.33,03.20
3
3
Jakob Duus
CK Djurs
00.33,04.03
4
131
Morten Banke
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.33,07.87
5
601
Henrik Sass
Næstved BC
00.33,32.01
6
133
Steen Skov Laursen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.33,54.42
7
85
Leon Vibholm
Horsens AC
00.34,09.62
8
211
Henrik Bisgaard Skovmose
Thy CR
00.34,26.75
9
125
Paw Sørensen
Randers CK 1910
00.34,27.01
10
33
Aske Søby
Cykling Odense
00.35,26.46
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
259
Thomas Stenger Føhns
Herning CK
00.32,24.78
2
277
Lars Blirup
Aalborg CR
00.33,21.78
3
118
Christopher Ouzman
Hvidovre CK
00.33,32.29
4
205
Sune Steiniche Kjær
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.33,45.37
5
43
Simon Christiansen
Cykling Sydfyn
00.34,13.09
6
93
Henrik Friborg
Herning CK
00.34,14.72
7
15
Hans Helleshøj Buch
CK Aarhus
00.35,16.55
8
47
Morten Smedegaard
Esbjerg CR
00.35,25.44
9
193
Jens Berg
Rødekro CC
00.35,26.65
10
63
Thomas Ricken Gjødsbøl
Give Cykelklub
00.35,53.48
11
269
Nikolaj Bonde
Viborg Cycling
00.35,55.09
12
4
Steffen Dalgaard Andersen
CK Fix
00.36,17.03
13
19
Jens Frederik Hesse Thomsen
CK Aarhus
00.36,30.29
14
347
Thomas Sanderlund
Cykling Odense
00.37,07.95
15
187
Victor Ander Søndergaard
Randers CK 1910
00.37,41.98
16
57
Christian Guttesen
Vejle CK
00.38,04.75
17
361
Henrik Christensen
Rødekro CC
00.38,08.86
18
201
Kenneth Sørensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.38,52.89
19
65
Claus Emil Rønnov Post
Grenaa CC
00.42,41.63
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
139
Mathias Wichmann Krigbaum
Team Roskilde Junior
00.29,59.66
2
5
Mads Würtz Schmidt
Blue Water Junior
00.30,30.18
3
15
Peter Mathiesen
Blue Water Junior
00.30,46.38
4
3
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Blue Water Junior
00.30,50.14
5
13
Niklas Eg
Blue Water Junior
00.30,56.32
6
12
Emil Wang
ABC
00.31,20.83
7
133
Jonas Poulsen
Team Roskilde Junior
00.31,26.69
8
43
Anders Egsvang Rasmussen
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
00.31,31.14
9
25
Mathias Rask Jeppesen
CHJ Group - Comentor
00.31,32.36
10
7
Mathias Dam Westergaard
Blue Water Junior
00.31,45.38
11
17
Simon Hamann Larsen
Blue Water Junior
00.31,45.81
12
147
Andreas Holm Gylling
Team ScaffCo Stilladser
00.32,02.05
13
93
Thomas Rantanen Lund-Nielsen
Horsens AC
00.32,17.47
14
127
Thomas Uttrup Sandstrøm
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
00.32,19.01
15
97
Kasper Asgreen
Kolding BC
00.32,36.58
16
29
Simon Nybo Holgersen
CHJ Group - Comentor
00.32,42.77
17
121
Mathias Nørgård Villadsen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
00.32,43.11
18
85
Martin Gro Nygaard
Horsens AC
00.32,51.39
19
51
Sebastian Carlsbæk Møller
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
00.32,51.77
20
81
Frederik Maillund Lassen
Horsens AC
00.32,56.54
21
83
Frederik Zeuner Nielsen
Horsens AC
00.32,59.90
22
95
Valentin Nørgaard
Horsens AC
00.33,00.87
23
111
Christian Nyvang Lund
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
00.33,02.11
24
23
Emil Ravnsholt
CHJ Group - Comentor
00.33,14.44
25
45
Kasper Würtz Schmidt
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
00.33,23.05
26
39
Alexander Hjortnæs
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
00.33,23.25
27
117
Jakob Røberg Frandsen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
00.33,28.27
28
27
Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
CHJ Group - Comentor
00.33,41.14
29
223
Christian Zeeberg Pedersen
CHJ Group - Comentor
00.33,49.34
30
151
Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen
Team ScaffCo Stilladser
00.34,03.21
31
79
Andreas Juliussen
Horsens AC
00.34,11.47
32
55
Christian Skalborg Jensen
Esbjerg CR
00.34,15.26
33
57
Jesper Jensen
Esbjerg CR
00.34,24.48
34
155
Peter Glasdam Sørensen
Team ScaffCo Stilladser
00.34,37.16
35
183
Viktor Grambo Kodal
Aalborg CR
00.34,55.52
36
11
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Blue Water Junior
00.35,00.34
37
123
Nikolaj Høyen Gudiksen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
00.35,28.96
38
89
Niclas Møller Kjærhus Sørensen
Horsens AC
00.36,08.79
39
115
Henrik Pedersen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
00.36,54.31
40
19
Alexander Engels Ryming
CHJ Group - Comentor
00.37,29.36
41
49
Rasmus Esmann Ginnerup
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
00.39,43.50
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
31
Michael Jepsen
Cykling Sydfyn
00.32,44.73
2
3
Klaus Pedersen
CK Djurs
00.33,09.54
3
71
Niels Kaare Jensen
Herning CK
00.33,11.32
4
179
Michael Barner Nielsen
Viborg Cycling
00.33,17.55
5
9009
Lars Christensen
Aalborg CR
00.33,20.90
6
13
Laurits Thorning Jakobsen
CK Aarhus
00.33,20.98
7
167
Kim Lambæk
Vejen BC
00.34,11.88
8
283
Danner Vedel Friis Kirkel
Horsens AC
00.34,28.54
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
124
Michael Barfoed
ABC
00.32,41.36
2
63
Knud Thaysen
Herning CK
00.33,55.68
3
173
Kent Jensen
Vejen BC
00.34,03.84
4
145
Per Bennekov
Skive CK
00.34,10.21
5
61
Jimmy Alsted Ottosen
Herning CK
00.34,46.67
6
95
Herman Elbæk Madsen
Kolding BC
00.37,38.28
7
185
Per Sandahl
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.36,51.78
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
75
Søren Vagtholm
Cykling Odense
00.36,15.58
2
21
John Helleskov
Hammel CK
00.36,33.73
3
35
Svend Christensen
Herning CK
00.37,26.34
4
7
Bjarne Brøndum
Cykling Nord Fyn
00.37,50.67
5
45
Tommy Vibholm
Horsens AC
00.39,13.69
6
19
Allan Søndergaard
Hammel CK
00.39,56.18
7
37
Johan Peder Hansen
Hobro CK38
00.40,04.27
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
92
Jonas Gregaard Wilsly
DCR Ballerup
00.21,27.51
2
65
Andreas Hyldgaard Jeppesen
Herning CK
00.21,39.75
3
156
Marcus Høyer Hansen
Rungsted CK
00.21,45.29
4
79
Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen
Herning CK
00.21,50.76
5
49
Kristoffer Kjeldmann
Hammel CK
00.22,14.70
6
111
Mikkel Honorè
Middelfart CC
00.22,17.57
7
71
Kristian Arnth Sørensen
Herning CK
00.22,19.37
8
145
Mathias Strange Hansen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.22,23.95
9
207
Silas Zacharias Clemmensen
Aalborg CR
00.22,30.93
10
215
Daniel Bligaard Lyhne
Nr. Søby CK
00.22,33.50
11
159
Mikkel Fenneberg
Sønderborg CK
00.22,35.90
12
177
Kasper Mølgaard Andersen
Vejen BC
00.22,42.05
13
25
Villads Aase Ellebjerg
Cykling Odense
00.22,51.86
14
179
Mikkel Møller
Vejen BC
00.22,52.12
15
105
Jacob Kruse Jensen
Middelfart CC
00.22,54.52
16
83
Søren Siggaard
Herning CK
00.22,55.64
17
205
Anders Hardahl
Aalborg CR
00.22,57.69
18
171
Emil Tumi Viglundsson
Vejen BC
00.23,11.68
19
37
Anders Amstrup Winther
Grenaa CC
00.23,21.30
20
211
Rasmus Egtoft Jensen
Aalborg CR
00.23,33.66
21
123
Jakob Dybdahl
Odder CK
00.23,35.64
22
197
Louis Sørensen
Viborg Cycling
00.23,42.10
23
189
Jonas Nordal Jakobsen
Vejle CK
00.23,44.24
24
13
Christian Emil Grønning Mikkelsen
Cykling Odense
00.23,46.90
25
121
Casper Ingeberg
Odder CK
00.23,58.05
26
1
Frederik Pedersen
CK Djurs
00.24,04.53
27
75
Marius Therkildsen
Herning CK
00.24,07.46
28
139
Jonas Brunholm Jensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.24,08.69
29
97
Jakob Frydendal Donbæk Jensen
Horsens AC
00.24,11.47
30
127
Jesper Sommer Jensen
Odder CK
00.24,12.88
31
191
Marius Simonsen
Vejle CK
00.24,19.78
32
35
René Gier Vemmelund
Give Cykelklub
00.24,23.69
33
135
Casper Kragh
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.24,25.25
34
117
Frederik Jeppesen
Nr. Søby CK
00.24,37.73
35
137
Christopher Posselt
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.24,43.09
36
203
Thomas Vigsø Høyer Henningsen
Viborg Cycling
00.24,47.92
37
45
Andreas Lerche Christensen
Hammel CK
00.24,51.92
38
163
Jonas Vingegaard Rasmussen
Thy CR
00.24,55.96
39
225
Jesper Ringvad
Haderslev Starup CK
00.25,03.17
40
217
Sebastian Edvard Jørgensen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.25,17.13
41
85
Mathias Rørvik Jakobsen
Hobro CK38
00.25,20.32
42
39
Janus Roland Nielsen
Grenaa CC
00.25,31.96
43
199
Oskar Kjul Feldstedt
Viborg Cycling
00.25,45.33
44
233
Tobias Vig Laursen
Viborg Cycling
00.25,50.20
45
53
Asbjørn Koop Dalgaard
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.26,10.16
46
133
Anders Vestergaard Nielsen
Randers CK 1910
00.27,17.10
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
419
Pernille Mathiesen
Holstebro CC
00.23,21.06
2
411
Emma Norsgaard Jørgensen
Herning CK
00.24,32.20
3
415
Simone Eg
Herning CK
00.24,36.13
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
97
Anthon Charmig
Odder CK
00.21,53.73
2
171
Anders Peter Ellingsøe
Vejle CK
00.21,58.21
3
35
Rasmus Lund Pedersen
Cykling Odense
00.23,43.34
4
149
Mikkel Bonde
Viborg Cycling
00.23,44.19
5
79
Frederik Sønderby Jensen
Horsens AC
00.24,08.44
6
90
Joakim Lisson
Tissø Cykel Ring
00.24,21.68
7
11
Johan Tiedemann Langballe
CK Aarhus
00.24,31.47
8
103
Simon Fendinge Olsen
Odder CK
00.24,38.96
9
89
Nick Brigsted
Horsens AC
00.24,44.38
10
21
Peter Ravn Uberg
Cykling Nord Fyn
00.24,46.34
11
73
Søren Friis Løfstedt
Herning CK
00.25,05.57
12
91
Anders Bjørn Kristensen
Middelfart CC
00.25,25.90
13
117
Rasmus Stigaard
Rødekro CC
00.25,31.60
14
25
Christian Bahr
Cykling Odense
00.25,32.44
15
93
Karl Klinge
Middelfart CC
00.25,33.39
16
63
Daniel Vestergaard Villadsen
Herning CK
00.25,44.07
17
59
Andreas Stenger Føhns
Herning CK
00.25,54.23
18
15
Nikolaj Holm Gylling
CK Aarhus
00.26,15.80
19
57
Mikkel Thingholm
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.26,20.41
20
43
Asbjørn Hellemose
Hammel CK
00.26,33.67
21
83
Jorn Oerlemans
Horsens AC
00.27,14.51
22
121
Andreas Kragh
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.27,15.81
23
133
Wiliam Gade Thøgersen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.27,32.75
24
109
Rickie Quist
Randers CK 1910
00.27,39.79
25
101
Rasmus Strandsby
Odder CK
00.28,37.67
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
63
Morten Andreas Stampe
Odder CK
00.16,34.07
2
15
Anders Lilliendal
Cykling Odense
00.18,16.73
3
13
Robin Juel Skivild
Cykling Nord Fyn
00.18,34.20
4
65
Mads Fenneberg
Sønderborg CK
00.18,38.16
5
25
Rasmus Amstrup Winther
Grenaa CC
00.18,41.15
6
47
Peter Friss Løfstedt
Herning CK
00.18,47.40
7
87
Frederik Spangsberg
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.18,58.63
8
55
Mads Degn
Horsens AC
00.19,32.58
9
7
Ruben Zilas Larsen
CK Aarhus
00.19,56.78
10
89
Lucas Wulff Andersen
Odder CK
00.19,57.24
11
5
Mikkel Skovgaard
CK Aarhus
00.20,03.81
12
9
Svend Helleshøj Buch
CK Aarhus
00.20,08.78
13
61
Mads Bak Bjerregaard
Odder CK
00.20,11.68
14
53
Nicolai Zinck Kristensen
Hobro CK38
00.20,57.66
15
31
Jeppe Thingholm
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.21,30.33
16
1001
Sebastian Changizi
Silkeborg IF Cykling
00.21,54.99
17
33
Thor Koop Dalgaard
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.22,43.91
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
401
Lærke Elstrøm Jensen
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.18,20.50
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
20
Gustav Wang
CK Fix
00.19,40.55
2
21
Tobias Lillelund
Herning CK
00.19,45.56
3
1
Julius Skovmand Lomholt
CCH Hjørring
00.20,27.73
4
29
Aksel Klinge
Middelfart CC
00.22,24.50
5
17
Rasmus Thingholm
Hedensted Cykelklub
00.23,15.05
6
1002
Benjamin Changizi
Sif-cykling
00.26,28.43
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
409
Katrine Høgild
Viborg Cycling
00.24,50.46