Resultat

Løbets navn: DM Landevej

Arrangør: Hammel CK

Dato: 24-06-2012

Klasse
Felt
Distance
Antal deltagere
Antal præmier
1
200
116
20
1
120
156
20

RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
21
Sebastian Lander
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
05.09,49
2
1
Nicki Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank
s.t.
3
22
André Steensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
s.t.
4
28
Michael Valgren Andersen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
05.10,14
5
2
Chris Anker Sørensen
Team Saxo Bank
s.t.
6
33
Jakob Fuglsang
Radioshack-Nissan
05.10,18
7
10
Martin Mortensen
Vacansoleil-DCM pro cycling team
05.12,31
8
94
Magnus Cort Nielsen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
05.16,53
9
4
Mads Christensen
Team Saxo Bank
05.16,54
10
26
Lasse Bøchman
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
05.16,57
11
3
Michael Mørkov
Team Saxo Bank
05.16,58
12
112
Simon Holm Jacobsen Eiby
Team Lyngby CC
05.21,24
13
97
Morten Øllegaard
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
s.t.
14
124
Thomas Guldhammer
Team Tre-For
s.t.
15
96
Mikkel Mortensen
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
s.t.
16
44
Jesper Odgaard Nielsen
Blue Water Cycling
s.t.
17
111
Rasmus Mygind
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
s.t.
18
13
Jimmi Sørensen
Christina Watches - Onfone
s.t.
19
78
Frederik Rasmussen
Team Lyngby CC
s.t.
20
110
Nikolaj Sørensen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard
05.21,27
21
114
Stefan Ravn Olsen
Team Lyngby CC
05.21,28
22
82
Jacob Linkis
Odder CK
05.21,30
23
30
Patrick Clausen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
s.t.
24
6
Anders Lund
Team Saxo Bank
s.t.
25
5
Jonas Aaen Jørgensen
Team Saxo Bank
s.t.
26
91
Brian Bach Vandborg
SpiderTech Powered by C10
s.t.
27
7
Kasper Klostergaard
Team Saxo Bank
s.t.
28
9
Troels Rønning Vinther
Team Saxo Bank
05.21,48
29
119
Kristian Haugaard Jensen
Team Tre-For
s.t.
30
23
Christian Moberg Jørgensen
Glud & Marstrand - LRØ
05.21,50
31
8
Christopher Juul-Jensen
Team Saxo Bank
05.22,02
32
99
Nikola Aistrup
Team Concordia Forsikring - Himmerland
05.22,19
33
113
Magnus Damsbo Lund
Team Lyngby CC
05.26,35
34
47
Rolf Nyborg Broge
Blue Water Cycling
05.29,13
35
101
Andreas Rosenberg
Team Concordia Forsikring Himmerland
s.t.
36
50
Martin Toft Madsen
Bornholm Pro Cycling
s.t.
RygNr
Navn
Klub
Tid
1
2
Fredrik Lind Plesner
Team Roskilde Junior
03.07,02
2
9
Søren Kragh Andersen
Team Roskilde Junior
s.t.
3
52
Casper Phillip Pedersen
DCR Ballerup
03.07,09
4
92
Mads Corell
Næstved BC
03.08,11
5
43
Anders Egsvang Rasmussen
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
s.t.
6
4
Lukas Kilsgaard
Team Roskilde Junior
s.t.
7
29
Simon Hamann Larsen
Blue Water Junior
s.t.
8
109
Christoffer Lisson
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
s.t.
9
116
Thomas Uttrup Sandstrøm
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
s.t.
10
30
Alexander Engels Ryming
CHJ Group - Comentor
s.t.
11
32
Mathias Rask Jeppesen
CHJ Group - Comentor
s.t.
12
125
Ingmar Alessio Navarette Oemig
Team Pythonpro.com
s.t.
13
128
Rune Almindsø Andersen
Team Pythonpro.com
s.t.
14
1
Emil Vinjebo
Team Roskilde Junior
s.t.
15
83
Nicolaj Moltke Steen
Horsens AC
s.t.
16
17
Lasse Mortensgaard
ABC
s.t.
17
18
Tobias Mørch Kongstad
Amager CR
s.t.
18
98
Lasse Panduro Nielsen
Silkeborg IF Cykling
s.t.
19
28
Peter Mathiesen
Blue Water Junior
s.t.
20
122
Anders Frost
Team Lyngby CC - Junior
03.08,16
21
19
Magnus Bak Klaris
Amager CR
03.08,45
22
111
Jakob Røberg Frandsen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
s.t.
23
8
Patrick Olesen
Team Roskilde Junior
s.t.
24
117
Thomas Juel Ammitsøe
Team Lyngby CC - Junior
03.08,50
25
24
Mathias Dam Westergaard
Blue Water Junior
03.08,55
26
48
Steffen Munk Christiansen
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
03.09,02
27
34
Simon Nybo Holgersen
CHJ Group - Comentor
s.t.
28
45
Mikkel Bahnsen
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
03.09,14
29
61
Daniel Henning Hartvig
Greve CC
03.09,26
30
115
Thomas Edemann Jensen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
03.09,34
31
22
Mads Baadsgaard Rahbek
Blue Water Junior
03.09,39
32
10
Emil Wang
ABC
03.09,44
33
131
Andreas Holm Gylling
Team ScaffCo Stilladser
03.10,48
34
126
Andreas Serop Larsen
Team Pythonpro.com
03.11,37
35
16
Jonas Nordkroggaard
ABC
03.11,42
36
114
Nikolaj Høyen Gudiksen
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
03.11,46
37
80
Martin Gro Nygaard
Horsens AC
03.11,48
38
124
Jeppe Tølløse
Team Pythonpro.com
03.12,05
39
26
Michael Carbel Svendgaard
Blue Water Junior
03.14,15
40
42
Alexander Atzen Sacht
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
s.t.
41
31
Emil Ravnsholt
CHJ Group - Comentor
s.t.
42
67
Kristoffer Kjeldmann
Hammel CK
s.t.
43
89
Jesper Schultz
Middelfart CC
03.16,09
44
44
Kasper Würtz Schmidt
Concordia Forsikring Himmerland - Hobro/Randers
03.16,11
45
6
Mathias Wichmann Krigbaum
Team Roskilde Junior
03.16,17
46
11
Andreas Rifsdal Jedig
ABC
03.17,18
47
112
Mads Krog
Team Designa Køkken - Knudsgaard Junior
03.18,34
48
155
Mikkel Skjellerup
Aalborg CR
03.20,28
49
152
Anders Hardahl
Aalborg CR
s.t.
50
27
Niklas Eg
Blue Water Junior
03.20,50
51
5
Mads Pedersen
Team Roskilde Junior
s.t.
52
78
Frederik Maillund Lassen
Horsens AC
03.22,49
53
63
Nicolaj Jørgensen
Haderslev Starup CK
03.26,42
54
55
Jesper Jensen
Esbjerg CR
03.29,20
55
33
Nikolaj Rud Østergaard
CHJ Group - Comentor
03.34,55
56
154
Alexander Louring
Fredericia CC
03.44,35