TORNADO CUP 2013

TORNADO CUP 2013


Tornado Cup efter 6. afdeling
        Hedensted Randers Sønderborg Hobro Viborg Odense Samlet
1 91 Frederik Poulsen Holstebro CC 20 14 18 6 18 8 84
2 85 Mathias Norsgaard Jørgensen Herning CK 8 18   20 20   66
3 165 Mikkel Fenneberg Vejen BC 7 9 14   16 16 62
4 113 Mikkel Frølich Honoré Middelfart CC 12 16 12 7 7 5 59
5 41 Rasmus Byriel Iversen Haderslev Starup CK   8   18 14 14 54
6 119 Anthon Charmig Odder CK 10 12     12 18 52
7 231 Anders Peter Ellingsøe Vejle CK   20 20   10 1 51
8 25 Rasmus Lund Pedersen Cykling Odense   10   2 9 20 41
9 29 Christian Mikkelsen Cykling Odense 6 3 10 12 8   39
10 58 Jacob Michelsen DCR Ballerup 18     14     32
11 52 Christian Nykvist Larsen DCR Ballerup 9   6     9 24
12 57 Tobias Udengaard Juliussen Hedensted Cykelklub     16   4   20
13 79 Søren Siggaard Herning CK 4     9 6   19
14 132 Niklas Larsen Slagelse CR       5   12 17
15 112 William Veber Roskilde CR 14         3 17
16 116 Silas Toftemark Roskilde CR 2   5 10     17
17 8 Nicolai petersen Amager CR       16     16
18 126 Matias Kjeldsmark Christiansen Roskilde CR 16           16
19 167 Søren Pedersen Vejen BC   6   8     14
20 51 Sebastian Baldtzar Rasmussen Hammel CK   7     5   12
21 50 Frederik Rodenberg Madsen DCR Ballerup 3   4     4 11
22 2 Andreas Stokbro Amager CR 1     3   6 10
23 4 Maximilian Hoffmann Amager CR           10 10
24 171 Jonas Hougaard Jensen Vejen BC   5   4     9
25 213 Hans Kristian Krogsager Vedel Odder CK     9       9
26 134 Nikolaj Jeppe Slagelse CR     8       8
27 66 Tim Vang Cronqvist GreveCC           7 7
28 44 Emil Funder DCR Ballerup     7       7
29 153 Mads Torp Silkeborg IF Cykling 5           5
30 57 Tobias Udengaard Juliussen Hedensted Cykelklub   4         4
32 129 Jacob Engelund Vistisen Odder CK         3   3
33 107 Mathias Mortensen Kolding BC     3       3
34 181 Mikkel Bonde Viborg Cycling         2   2
35 54 Bjarke Andersen DCR Ballerup     2       2
36 183 Thomas Henningsen Viborg Cycling   2         2
37 140 Mads Schelde Berg Slagelse CR           2 2
38 103 Frederik Sønderby Jensen Horsens AC       1     1
39 35 Rasmus Wulff Nørholm Gøtke Fredericia CC     1       1
40 121 Oliver Veng Dahl Odder CK   1         1
41 95 Jakob Frydendal Donbæk Jensen Horsens AC         1   1



De seks afdelinger:

1.     Afd.   6. April              Hedensted

2.     Afd. 21. April              Randers

3.     Afd.   4. Maj               Sønderborg

4.     Afd. 26. Maj               Hobro

5.     Afd.   8. Juni              Viborg (Enkelstart)

6.     Afd. 16. Juni              Odense

 

Se reglement her.