Xtreeme-In2zym CUP 2013


Plc. Rygnr. Navn Hold Samlet point Kolding 31/8 Vejle 1/9 Århus 14/9 Odder 15/9 Esbjerg 21/9 Haderslev 22/9 Tønder 28/9 Bov 29/9 (Finale)
1 113 Jesper Odgaard Nielsen Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard RTS 159 20 25 25 11 18 25 35  
2 63 Martin Grøn Team Concordia Forsikring Riwal 127 16 50   25 13 20 3  
3 71 Nikola Aistrup Team Concordia Forsikring Riwal 110 0 0 0 18 12 50 10 20
4 83 André Steensen Team CULT Energy 110 50   12 20     16 12
5 77 Michael Reihs Team CULT Energy 103 0 0 16 12   18 7 50
6 111 Rolf Nyborg Broge Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard RTS 87 7     6 25 13 20 16
7 99 Patrick Clausen Team CULT Energy 85         35   50  
8 147 Søren Kragh Andersen Team Tre-For 81 0 0 0 50   6   25
9 45 Jacob Nielsen Blue Water Cycling 64 9 8   8 4     35
10 51 Rasmus Guldhammer Blue Water Cycling 55 35       7     13
11 87 Jesper Hansen Team Saxo - Tinkoff Bank 55 0 0 20 35        
12 81 Troels Vinter Team CULT Energy 54 25 12 3 14        
13 89 Christian Moberg Jørgensen Team CULT Energy 51 0 0 0 16   35    
14 207 Thomas Nybo Riis Blue Water Cycling 41   10   9   16   6
15 103 Jacob Gye Madsen Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard RTS 40 2 35       3    
16 195 Steffen Munk Christiansen Odder CK 40 13 4 2   8   13  
17 10 Dennis Herforth Jensen Bornholm Pro Cycling 36             25 11
18 38 Lasse Bøchman Næstved BC 35 5 13 5 2   10    
19 171 Mads Hardahl Aalborg CR 35 10 0 14 3     8  
20 129 Nicklas Overgaard Pedersen Team ScaffCo Stilladser 32   3 1   14 14    
21 107 Emil Wårsøe Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard RTS 32 12 5       5   10
22 37 Mark Sehested Pedersen Blue Water Cycling 31         20 11    
23 199 Emil Bækhøj Halvorsen CK Aarhus 30   16           14
24 41 Mathias Møller Blue Water Cycling 30             12 18
25 155 Patrick Olesen Team Tre-For 29 6 20           3
26 101 Mads Meyer Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard RTS 19 0 0 10   2     7
27 39 Aske Louring Vorre Blue Water Cycling 18   18            
28 47 Morten Øllegaard Blue Water Cycling 18             18  
29 211 Anders Krogh Jensen Randers CK 1910 17 3           14  
30 153 Rasmus Mygind Team Tre-For 14 1   7   6      
31 231 Morten Larsen Aalborg CR 14 0 0 9   5      
32 69 Mikkel Mortensen Team Concordia Forsikring Riwal 13 0 0 0 5   8    
33 237 Kasper Klostergaard Team Concordia Forsikring Riwal 12 0 0 0 10   2    
34 91 Kasper Linde Jørgensen Team CULT Energy 11 0 0 0 7   4    
35 55 Marc Hester Team Cristinna Watches-Onfone 11         11      
36 135 Jonas Schultz Ingerslev Team ScaffCo Stilladser 11   11            
37 60 Rasmus Correl Roesgarth Team Netcompany - Cycling Culture 11             11  
38 165 Torben Aqqalu Olsvig Andersen Aalborg CR 9   9            
39 617 Emil Gabrils Trek Sweden Racing 9             9  
40 14 Heine Hansen Bornholm Pro Cycling 9               9
41 27 Lasse Iversen Odder CK 8           7   1
42 243 Martin Mortensen Team Concordia Forsikring Riwal 8 0 0 8          
43 19 Mikkel Black Christensen Odder CK 8 8              
44 157 Mathias Holm Hemmsen Team Tre-For 8               8
45 109 Mathias Dam Westergaard Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard RTS 7   7            
46 937 Philip Lindau Team Unaas Cycling 6 0 0 6          
47 251 Christian Nyvang Lund Team Designa Køkken-Knudsgaard RTS 6   6            
48 217 Aleksej Calmann Vesthimmerland CK 6             6  
49 197 Torkil Veyhe Odder CK 5 0 0 0 4   1    
50 660 Stefan Lange BIKE Market Team 5             5  
51 116 Kasper malmkjær Cycling Team Ringsted 5               5
52 11 Mathias Christensen Odder CK 4   1     3      
53 209 Nils Lau Nyborg Broge Randers CK 1910 4 4              
54 173 Jimmi Peder Klitgaard Purkær Aalborg CR 4             4  
55 96 Lars Carstensen ABC 4               4
56 25 Andreas Høst Odder CK 2   2            
57 661 Gregor Hoops BIKE Market Team 2             2  
58 18 Martin Toft Madsen Bornholm Pro Cycling 2               2
59 219 Klaus Vorgod Kristensen Herning CK 1         1      
60 213 Nicolai Steensen Odder CK 1 0 0 0 1        
61 15 Erik Lahm Odder CK 1             1  
  163 Emil Nygaard Vinjebo Team Tre-For 58 18 14 13 13        
  149 Asbjørm Kragh Andersen Team Trefor 50         50      
  947 Mads Christensen Team Saxo - Tinkoff Bank 50 0 0 50          
  65 Martin Lind Team Concordia Forsikring Riwal 36 14   4   9 9    
  97 Michael Valgren Andersen Team CULT Energy 35 0 0 35          
  947 Jan Oelerich Team Stölting 33 11       10 12    
  49 Daniel Foder Blue Water Cycling 27 0 0 11   16      
  95 Magnus Cort Nielsen Team CULT Energy 18 0 0 18