TORNADO CUP 2014

TORNADO CUP 2014

Plac. Ryg Nr. Navn Klub Randers Varde Horsens Holstebro Røde Kro Sønderborg Samlet
1 69 Anton Charmig Odder CK 20 14   20 16 7 77
2 130 Bjarke Andersen DCR Ballerup   10 18 16 8 6 58
3 21 Rasmus L. Pedersen Cykling Odense 18 9   18 10   55
4 98 Anders P. Ellingsøe Vejle CK 16 16     12 8 52
5 77 Sebastian Ifversen Randers CK 1910 12 12     20 3 47
6 10 Johan T. Langballe CK Aarhus 10 7   7 14   38
7 62 Mathias Mortensen Kolding BC 6   10     16 32
8 49 Nicolai Clausen Herning CK 8     10   12 30
9 166 Anders Mielke Roskilde CR       12 2 9 23
10 61 Nick Brigsted Horsens     20 1     21
11 184 Joakim Lisson Tissø CR   4 16       20
12 159 Peter Haslund Næstved BC         6 14 20
13 26 Søren H Steinholm Haderslev Starup CC     12 8     20
14 223 Andreas Madsen Herning CK           18 18
15 64 Karl Klinge Middelfart CC 5 8   3     16
16 17 Gustav S Ruager Cykling Odense 1   14       15
17 14 Arne Birkemose Cykling Odense       9 1   10
18 142 Marcus Olsen Hedehusene Fløng CK           10 10
19 160 Sebatian R Andersen Næstved BC     9       9
20 75 Mikkel B Olsen Randers CK 1910     4     5 9
21 81 Rasmus Stigaard Rødekro CC     1   7   8
22 47 Jakob Hansen Herning CK     7       7
23 165 Adam Toftmann Roskilde CR         3 4 7
24 104 Magnus Andersen Aalborg CR   6         6
25 2 Nikolaj V. Møller CK Djurs         4 2 6
26 87 Oliver Knudsen Silkeborg IF Cykling 3           3
27 33 Anders A Mathiasen Hedensted CK   1         1
28 44 Christian G Albrechtsen Herning CK           1 1
29 120 Julius Johansen CC Hillerød   18     5    
30 131 Frederik R. Madsen DCR Ballerup   20          
31 57 Jorn Oerlemans Horsens 14   5        
32 168 Jakob Egholm Roskilde CR         18 20  
33 170 Mathias A E Larsen Roskilde CR       14      
34   Joakim Kjemhus Sandnes Sykleklubb 9            
35 80 Alexander Salby Rødekro CC         9    
36 12 Rasmus H Olesen Aalborg CR     8        
37 15 Christian Bahr Cykling Odense 7            
38 171 Jens VH Vilhelmsen Haderslev Starup CC     6        
39 54 Oliver Nielsen Hobro       6      
40 158 Frederik B Kristensen Næstved BC   5          
41 39 Mikkel Sørensen Hedensted CK       5      
42   Jonatan Frøyland Sandnes Sykleklubb 4            
43 172 Peter Gylling Roskilde CR       4      
44 134 Andreas L Kron DCR Ballerup   3          
45 180 Luca R Loanrdi Team Cykling Ringsted     3        
46 196 Mads Vinter Aalborg CR   2          
47 68 Lasse Krejberg NR Søby CK 2            
48 3 Benjamin Irving CC Hjørring     2        


De seks afdelinger:

1.     Afd. 12. April              Randers

2.     Afd. 19. April              Varde (Enkelstart)

3.     Afd.  11. Maj              Horsens

4.     Afd. 24. Maj               Holstebro

5.     Afd. 22. Juni              Rødekro

6.     Afd. 17. August         Sønderborg

 

Se reglement her.